Cemetery

Select a La Cygne Area Cemetary:  Oak Lawn, Pollman and La Cygne Graveyard

Oak Lawn Cemetery

Located at the intersection of north 1st Street and Swan Street

FirstMiddleLastBornDiedBlockLotGrave
MargaretMyrl SpenceAbbey 9-10-1893 8-3-19911124
LenaLeeAchey188519341262
JamesF.Achey186119361263
LutherM.Achey 9-4-1896 11-17-19181295
Josiah Allen181818641464
Catharine Allen182219051465
HeberC.Allen186719291563
SarahHyerAllen 3-21-1846 9-11-19421564
F.C.Allen 8-29-1843 1-10-19071565
GlennChapinAllen 4-22-1909 4-4-19101661
MableAtkinsonAllen 9-25-1871 2-10-19541662
WilburFrancisAllen 3-28-1869 3-8-19541663
RuthHowellAllen 4-14-1897 3-4-19691664
EllaJ.Allen 1-25-1856 7-23-19201682
WilliamE.Allen  1683
MaryElizabethAllen 2-26-1908 4-7-190916281
ClarenceW.Allen1874-1966 16282
Louanna Allen1877194216283
J.DexterAllen 1-12-1851 6-20-1906Q171
MarthaA.Allen 4-13-1855 12-17-1922Q172
WilburFrankAllen Jr. 2-16-1894 8-18-19571665
DorisM.Andrews 12-7-1925 19201
Ella Arbogast18611957774
Z. Arbogast 10-13-1848 10-27-1908775
OliveA.Armstrong 4-7-1899 10-22-1981I23
HarryClydeArmstrong 8-30-1894 8-24-1977I24
LenaM.Armstrong18951927I25
LucienThomasArnett186319316172
EllaMayArnett187119126173
ClarenceJ.Arnold 4-1917 3-3-19801111
MaryLeeArnold192119611112
RobertFrancisArnold1929194116125
William Arnold18881942G42
Thomas Arnold 3-17-18981907G134
WIlliam Arthur1928 18131
FrankChapinAtkinson 8-21-1868 5-10-1899S261
AleliaChapinAtkinson 9-3-1850 1-5-1880S262
CharlesCooperAtkinson 2-18-1841 4-9-1905S263
Margaret Atkinson 8-4-1856 3-2-1939S264
Ches Atkinson 11-19-1889 4-25-1891S265
MaryCooperAtkinson 2-23-1821 9-11-1889S265
John Augur1823 4-1-1894K121
Lucinda Augur1823 12-12-1901K122
C.O.Augur18571937M231
JeanettaBellaAugur18621948M232
Rose Aulb18201874O11 
LesterR.Badger186219116205
Pauline Badger190519181592
BenD.Badger188419171593
D.StephenBadger18481921S381
MaryL.Badger18541921S382
MyraL.Badger18871919S383
IotaS.Badger 8-23-1875 5-3-1800S384
Benjamin Badger 10-23-1807 4-22-1888S385
WilliamElwoodBaer189019611293
AlonzoLinnBaker 5-26-1912 7-28-1978C71
Fred Baker 9-10-1878 7-4-1945C72
Dora Baker 1-16-1877 9-19-1952C73
KennethW.Baker 8-7-1917 10-6-1944C74
RaghelP.Baker18411919F63
Samuel Baker18411922F64
  Ball 11-25-18751876Q61
Pearl Barker18741962434
IraA.Barnard 9-5-1881 5-3-192015161
AlmedaV.Barnard1860194015162
Arthur Baston 5-10-1946 19203
JosephB.Bates 10-20-1854 4-6-1901683
SarahJ.Bates 11-29-1856 10-27-1938684
CecileE.Bauer1905192916302
Dorcas Baugh12/09/193809/11/20171732
Mitchell Baugh 6-27-1935 12-31-20021731
MiriamA.Beatty18331913Q181
WilliamG.Beatty18271912Q182
MaryP.Beazell18441912G11
JohnS.Beazell18321897G12
SallieCatherineBeazell18681943G13
JohnWilliamBeazell18691960G14
JuliaAnnBegley 5-26-1936 1045
Charles Bell 11-8-1918 3-16-2012561
Pauline Bell 2-22-1921 6-9-2006562
StellaL.Bergman 9-21-1892 12-19-197612195
HarveyW.Bergman19211947E221
BettyL.Bergman1923 E222
CarlJuniorBergman 8-11-1929 2-22-1956E224
Peter Bergman    2
Prisilla Bergman18551934  3
HenryI.Bergman18821961  4
  Bible 8-18-1870 11-15-1958421
  Bible 1-10-1869 10-30-1930422
Wain Bigham 11-1-1898 12-13-19791011
HelenaFrancesBigham 9-10-1905 6-24-19881012
RalphEdgarBigham 1-14-1941 11-27-19541013
JamesA.Bigham1859193710194
NannieE.Bigham1871193610195
LeRoyP.Bishop 2-25-1879 5-20-195213102
EdnaB.Bishop 10-31-1880 9-2-194813103
TheresaM.Black 5-12-1879 12-11-191616221
  Black 12-2-1914191416223
AnnaB.Black1876193416225
Frankie Blair 7-12-18891889C123
  Blair  C124
JamesHowardBlair 6-14-1909 8-4-1986P251
Anna Blandin  D44
W.H.Blockwood 3-7-1881   2
JohnM.Blout18591913521
Emma Blout18641954522
Ethel Blout18841954523
JohnA.Blow 9-6-1874 3-24-1957763
MaryEllenBlow 4-5-1881 2-14-1943764
GeorgiaetteRuthBlow18991901765
LouisaC.Blow 7-28-1840 9-10-19201633
Peter Blow 1-14-1838 1-21-19111634
JosephE.Blow 10-1-1862 3-12-19461635
Ronald Boone 4-11-1936 5-15-20011031
Danny Boone  1032
Esther Boone 4-14-1911 1-23-20041033
Irvin Boone1905 1-8-19951034
Waneta Boone192919311035
Louella Boone 3-15-1875 3-13-196410281
RobertR.Boone1913193510282
WilliamShelbyBoone 5-28-1865 9-30-19551321
WilliamIsaacBoone 8-7-1892 8-14-19671322
MargaretCatherineBoone 6-3-1898 12-14-19361323
HelenMarieBoone 8-3-1922 3-36-19341324
DonaldEdwardBoone 11-11-1920 5-10-19261325
Leonard Boswell19071937D42
James Boyd1855193510181
Amanda Boyd1873192810182
ArthurW.Boyd1901192810183
HattieJaneBoyd11-24-1873 2-2-195216254
MarjorieL.Brandow 9-30-1933 6-22-2010P242
E.I. Brewer  S143
FredaF. LindseyBridges1866194215303
MinervaA.Brooks186019314141
EdwardH.Brooks185319304142
EttieE.Brooks 12-11-1876 4-15-1878Q242
ElizabethH.Brooks 3-20-1831 3-13-1912Q243
W.M.Brooks 6-22-1823 11-22-1910Q244
A.CatherineBrown1879194116334
NatashaLynnBrown 9-3-1991 9-4-199119181
Ed Bulger18551918A161
Mary Bulger18601931A162
James Bulger18791966A163
Jessie Bulger18801969A164
Eddie Bulger 11-13-18851888A165
DavidD.Bunch18751942741
JeweyM.Bunch18751919742
J.T.Bunch 12-23-1834 11-14-19027163
L.A.Bunch 2-18-1853 12-21-19377164
VivianE. V.Bunch 1-11-1873 1-15-19027165
Emma Burchart1848192016313
GeorgeR.Burchart1842192016314
Charlie Burchart1876192616315
JohnT.Burgess 5-16-1836 7-9-191014101
MarthaA.Burgess 2-2-1842 3-17-192314102
Katie Burns 3-15-1864 5-5-1886S335
Bessie Burr 5-30-1883 8-18-1983P11
MarthaA.Burrell183219121524
Lewis Burrell183119091525
CharlesW.Burrus18521941851
LucyJ.Burrus18571930852
FrankC.Burrus18931930854
ThomasE.Burrus18791948855
OhasL.Cable 1-19-1903 7-24-191712112
DollA.Cable1877193412113
LoraE.Callison 11-24-1873 1-25-19651824
HarryD.Callison 4-22-1879 8-13-18371825
LeslieJunnieCalvin 4-26-1923 10-7-19501151
LarryAllenCalvin 6-28-1941 2-11-19421153
Edith Calvin190419--1154
Clarence Calvin189719571155
GeraldS.Calvin 7-13-1945 12-16-19671165
ShortJohnCalvin189419271353
GoldaMaeCalvin 8-29-1901 1951
Russell Calvin 10-3-1899 1-23-19511952
JimmieAllenCalvin 6-23-1943 6-26-19431953
ShirleySueCalvin14900 2-12-19411953
WilliamClarenceCalvin 6-23-1916 5-16-200819182
EdnaLorene Calvin 8-30-1910 8-24-199019183
WIlliam Calvin18611939Q142
LouisaR.Calvin18731900Q143
LouisaR.Calvin 9-1-1873 7-12-1900Q144
Leann Calvin 2-18-18761909Q145
AugustusWilliamCaman 1-1-1841 2-28-1932L203
CharlotteA.Caman 9-11-1846 5-17-1870L205
MaryBakerCampbell1856194716293
Francis Campbell  9-30-191816294
MinnieJohnsonCampbell  T32
LalaH.Campbell 12-8-1878 4-21-1887T33
DaisyL. MillsCapps 4-28-1915 12-12-199712151
ThelmaJ.Carnagey189919541723
Charles Carnagey186219541724
EmmaC.Carnagey186219511725
Martha Carothers183219025163
R.B.Carothers181719095164
ThelmaGailCarpenter 5-25-1941 8-4-19425171
RubyPhalenCarpenter 12-25-1916 2-11-19975172
Chester Carpenter 5-24-1916 1-8-20075173
JaneM.Carroll1886197713132
RichardMorrowCarroll1852193113133
ElizabethFowlerCarroll1858192813134
LuraA.Carson 10-7-1869 11-23-19361911
HamiltonH.Carson 5-11-1860 9-30-19371912
Henry Carstens 2-22-1844 9-28-1884K41
CarolineP.Carstens 1-6-1852 12-30-1943K42
W.J.Carter  L181
JosephH.Cartmell 2-8-1831 3-26-19115101
MaryC.Cartmell 8-22-1844 8-30-19165102
OlcaMayCartmell 5-12-1874 3-30-19005104
Thos.H.Cartmell186719265105
ClaraAllenCartmell187419601561
JuliaWyattCartmell18451898R334
WilliamDoyle BakerCasebeer19131934462
DanielLeeCash1878193610241
Rose Causey18541920S23
MargieE.Caves 2-26-1901 8-14-1901M121
SamuelE.Caves  M124
MichealE.Caylor187419238132
MarthaJ.Caylor187319518133
Addie Caylor 19418141
Ed Caylor 19248144
WilliamG.Caylor 6-24-1931 10132
DeltaDeanCaylor 8-5-1937 10133
John Caylor 10-9-1900 1-21-198110134
MaryE. NoahCaylor 10-26-1912 8-28-193610135
WilliamL.Cazaly 2-17-1843 7-16-1910S391
KateA.Cazaly 3-5-1851 S392
EffieMaeChadwick 9-22-1881 5-2-1952I133
RobertL.Chadwick 2-6-1869 9-18-1945I134
Leroy Chambers 12-12-18931897R71
Ellen Chambers 3-28-18821909R72
Eliza Chambers 3-26-18821882R73
Christine Chambers 7-19-18941908R74
SueE.Champion 5-3-1843 11-8-19046155
Holly Chestnut 10-18-1918 11171
LeefyE.Chick18631926A202
WillieA.Chick 2-3-1895 7-7-1896A203
W.A.Chick  A204
H.E.Christen18251899Q64
John Christen1890 Q65
Henry Clardy  H132
HowardT.Clarke186819451442
MargaretD.Clarke186519431443
BruceH.Clarke 7-25 8-14-19031446
HenryG.Classen  I101
Bessie Classen18861960I102
LucilleMarmonClay 10-10-1908 12-27-193910222
JaniceLouiseClay 12-24-1939 1-4-194010223
Henry Clay 6-16-1834 12-2-1896A222
Elizabeth Clay 12-24-1822 10-11-1907A223
Perry Cline 4-11-1841 5-25-192541131
Annie Cline 6-25-1849 1-11-191841132
Bert Cline 11-1-1873 9-11-192041133
Walter Cline 1-20-1878 7-12-196141134
Susan Cline  2-16-1886F52
GeorgeH.Clute 6-19-1812 12-18-1896L23
WilliamStrahlCoe  1533
Alfaretta Coe 3-30-1864 1-27-19361792
ElizabethV.Coe183419261793
FrankPriceCoe 2-19-1869 2-1-19421794
MabelMcClellanCoe 2-27-1882 12-28-19181795
John Coffer  F143
VirgilLeRoyCoffin 10-31-1951 11-2-195115224
CassA.Colvin1870194610262
Josephine Colvin1866 10263
M.ElzadaComstock1881195018133
JohnW.Comstock1869193918134
CharlesWayneConger Jr. 1-11-1922 12-28-1991C34
F.M.,Conley 5-28-1840 6-25-1907712
Vinna Conley 12-7-1843 3-19-1911713
FrancisM.Conley18771959971
MaryL.Conley18781962972
FrancisMartinConley1918 2-16-1918973
MaryI.Cook18681939F91
DhiloD.Coonradt 8-24-1865 3-11-1952S274
Alice Coonradt  S275
Joseph Copeland183719161594
Sarah Copeland184019121595
John Copeland  4-25-1888M54
SalinaBelleCorman 8-10-1861 2-18-1921P162
HarryP.Cory 7-19-1839 10-24-1874C144
MaryAugustaCox 3-8-1906 12-2-20004101
Joe Cox187719556211
IdaA.Cox 1-26-1872 11-7-19586212
Joseph Cox 5-12-1823 7-4-19066213
Nancy Cox 11-25-1843 3-15-19196215
ClydeR.Cox  1-5-193710211
J.W.Cox 7-30-1840 L221
Louinda Cox 2-12-1843 5-28-1900L222
L.E.Crawford1870191710125
E.H.Crawford 12-11-1815 6-27-1897Q123
HarryE.Creager191419151541
Roy Creager191119131541
HattieA.Creager188519681542
JohnC.Creager188319711543
Wanda Creager 1-15-1926 4-22-20071544
T.C.Creager183319131691
OsaE.Creager185919371692
Logan Creager188719181693
ErnestT.Creager189219361694
CarlW.Creager188119411695
RobertD.Creed 12-25-1835 9-22-191616201
GeorgiaA.Creed  5-9-192716203
Elizebeth Crisham1862194218153
GeoRobertCrisham1855194118154
ViolaFixCrisler18331903G73
JohnA.Crisler  G74
JohnH.Crisler18551939G143
DoraB.Crisler18611893G144
Eva Crockett 2-2-1890 5-27-1930134
Donald Crow189919311242
Julius Crow186719231243
Etoile Crow187219591244
Albert Crow187019581245
ElizabethA.Crowe 9-5-1838 3-27-1902A85
Isaac Croxton 2-5-1841 2-14-19116224
SarahM.Croxton 2-7-1841 12-27-19176225
GeorgeW.Croxton 12-22-1869 2-7-19371081
LillieB.Croxton 4-19-1872 1-4-19501082
LovettBenCroxton 9-22-1909 3-11-19931083
EdnaStrasserCroxton 5-4-1909 9-29-19971084
IsaacN.Croxton Jr.187219316222
  Cruver  15102
GeorgeH.Cruver 8-15-1900 10-14-191115103
Mary Cruver  15104
OscarCalvinCruver  15105
Margaret Cummings 10-5-1843 5-1-19101574
Albert Cummings 4-19-1847 3-27-19061575
WIlliamL.Dabbs1859193611204
IdaF.Dabbs1871193111205
Alice Dabbs  G31
WilburF.Dallas18411902752
HelenC.Dallas18611934753
ChesterE.Dallas18501930754
CraigH.Dallas189119287155
OliverT.Danner18861941981
MaryV.Danner 5-6-1889 12-22-1986982
DavidConditDanner 7-8-1818 2-22-1908992
PermeliaE.Danner18531930993
SamuelA.Danner18491929994
Carl Danner 6-10-1895 12-31-199515314
ElsieMayDanner 11-11-1895 7-19-197615315
FrancisM.Davidson18481935644
CelinaS.Davidson18511929645
WilliamMiltonDavidson18501932N51
SarahIsabelleDavidson18701957N52
BradfordA.Davidson 1-30-1907 1-10-1991N53
MargaretCoffelDavidson 5-12-1919 1-19-1995N54
LeahJeweyDavies 10-31-1896 3-5-1976743
MargieElaineDavis 12-29-1934 3-16-199618194
F.H.Davis18361929D112
CynthiaA.Davis18441939D113
Effie Davis18741875D114
FrederickE.Davis18661945D122
Alice Davis18691930H54
ArthurA.Day 3-12-1904 3-8-192312201
Fred Deardorff 11-25-1886 9-15-19691121
EdnaA.Deardorff 1-8-1917 12-2-19931122
HazelL.Deardorff191319271131
Newton Deardorff185819341132
Evalin Deardorff185819341133
MaryEvelynDeardorff1860 9-25-19551134
SarahA.Deel 4-30-1827 4-22-1907E41
C.W.Deel  E42
AdaL.Deel18841885F31
RudolphC.Dellinger18881940I183
ClaraE.Dellinger18591940I184
JohnF.Dellinger18591927I185
ThelmaFernDeMoss 2-29-1904 5-16-1953831
Pleasant DeMoss18731958832
MaryA.DeMoss1877 833
HenryLeoDeMoss 8-1-1859 8-1-19191281
SusanR.Dennis 1-31-1837 1-22-19091445
ColleyA.Devore1879192716291
EstellaA.Devore 6-30-1883 1-18-198216292
Charles Dicken 1884F24
Anna Dillinger 12-24-1896 6-11-1897Q222
Lydia Dillinger1837 9-26-1869Q232
Henry Dillinger 3-23-1832 1-23-1895Q233
MaryA.Divilbliss18301911O64
S.B.Divilbliss18361901O66
Bessie Divilbliss 2-22-1876 11-2-1876S11
LouisR.Divilbliss 7-24-1877 7-28-1944S12
MarthaR.Divilbliss 1-10-1835 S13
J.R.Divilbliss 10-17-1827 10-21-1897S14
John Divilbliss 11-27-1800 10-30-1885S15
Anna BelleStarkDixon 4-7-1915 12-12-1972P241
Sarah Dixon18281913S24
James Doig 7-4-1834 12-30-19227132
MaryJ.Doig 5-30-1841 10-9-19087133
JamesA.Doig 11-23-1876 4-20-19307135
  Donaldson  Q73
SarahA.Douthat 6-25-1830 9-23-1891Q153
Lemuel Downing  M53
Ronald Dowty 7-1-1934 2-4-201011213
Sarah Drake18361907873
William Drake 1-1-1813 10-9-1876H25
Leah Drake18191903S285
GraceDillingerDreher 12-24-1895 6-11-1897Q225
GaryE.Driskell 11-6-1943 7-31-201217111
Jeane Driskell 3-22-1943 17111
La Fayette Driskell1837191917112
NancyM.Driskell1851191917113
JamesH.Driskell1872195017114
SarahC.Driskell1875193217115
RayL.Driskell190519371931
LouiseJ.Driskill187019535143
JohnH.Driskill187019415144
VeraFern PoolDum 3-13-1918 10-1-19916142
JohnW.Dum 3-20-1878 1-23-19706143
Nannes Dum 1-17-1888 9-8-19656144
WilliamH.Dum18501933F73
MaryA.Dum18511938F74
MaryM.Dumm 5-19-1885 3-24-197016123
ThomasF.Dumm 9-30-1881 8-2-196116124
SarahRuthDvie 3-31-1918 10283
W.J.Dyer186919338114
IdaH.Dyer187319558115
Warren Edeburn1869 4-10-1955D211
JessWarrenEdwards 5-30-1931 12-24-1988D193
LaVetaFernEdwards 1-14-1927 1-12-2011D194
JosephA.Elder18531926A231
HannahM.Elder18571933A232
LydiaM.Elkinton 5-5-1870 9-11-193011141
AlbertE.Elkinton 10-9-1861 7-9-193111142
Clarence Elkinton 11-23-1889 2-6-191811143
JamesH.Elkinton1857192512141
MaryJ.Elkinton1868194912142
Leroy Elkinton1892191712144
W.I.Ellsworth 11-27-1840 1-21-19146122
HelenD.Ellsworth 3-28-1853 11-15-19396123
Stephen Emery 4-5-18751955S361
ElizaA.Emery 8-11-18751935S362
LucyJ.Ennis 8-6-1832 12-18-1909A94
Leonard Eshnaur 4-7-1920 7-16-1998P21
Helen Eshnaur 1-8-1918 4-17-2008P22
Bert Evans188519551841
EttaBelleEvans  12-9-18891842
Bethetta  Evans 5-21-1914 8-1-19311844
Carolyn Evans 2-28-1917 10-12-19211844
LonnieJamesFarmer 2-20-1933 17193
HazelHerrimanFarmer 10-16-1935 12-1-200617194
Sarah Farris 6-5-1853 2-13-193917131
WilliamC.Farris 11-8-1849 1-14-192017132
JaniceM.Farris 2-28-1946 19133
RonaldE.Farris1950196119133
S.A.Farwell 10-19-18941961A91
SarahE.Farwell 9-20-18881926A92
HenryH.Fate 9-21-1852 3-28-1894E34
MaryE.Faucett 3-18-1841 12-6-1909L191
GuyRexFaunce 3-30-1921 4-5-19211182
LesterM.Finch 5-24-1895 2-13-196516171
CharlesS.Finch186419421845
JennieG.Finch186919311851
WilliamT.Finch 7-3-1855 11-6-1885C154
G.L.Finch  H133
JohnW.Fisher1874196015231
LuellaA.Fisher1874195615232
ClaraA. Fleharty18671943P152
HarryJ.Fleharty18621949P153
OakleyJ.Flesher 12-8-1915 12-18-19891541
Florence Flesher 9-30-1917 2-27-20021542
EneryLesterFlesher 4-14-1903 1-13-1985253
GeorgeR.Flesher18581932254
AliceJ.Flesher18731952255
Dewey Flesher 7-24-1905 5-25-1990271
WilliamAlbertFlesher 12-22-1925 3-11-1928444
Maggie Flesher  445
ClarenceW.Flesher 8-3-1898 1-20-19631022
Emery Flesher 4-14-1903 9-10-19841024
RubyIreneFlesher191319721025
WilliamDonaldFloyd 1-29-1931 8-1-19811164
Nettie Fortner18961935M102
CledaA.Foster 9-15-1885 8-3-1952S264
John Frazier 9-29-1858 2-1-19267103
MaryF.Frazier 12-12-1861 12-10-19087104
TroyLeonardFriend 1-14-1913 8-22-1985E251
BettyPearlFriend 4-20-1924 8-18-1987E252
LindaMaeFriend 4-30-1956 11-26-2002E253
JamesW.Frisbie 12-22-1900 12-14-19661743
MaryMendenhallFrisbie 8-19-1901 12-6-19931744
DonaldL.Frisbie 7-7-1928 8-3-19871745
Emily Froman1843 3-29-1904F83
FloraG.Fry 12-29-1884 2-25-1897L194
GeorgeS.Fulcher18801952I181
Susan Fulcher 7-5-1883 9-24-1975I182
WilliamMartinFunk 6-28-1897 2-1-18995194
Martin Funk 10-27-1860 9-28-19275195
Henry Funk 6-9-1858 10-29-1912L71
E. Funk 9-18-1833 10-22-1917L72
Martin Funk  L73
RoyHFurkin4-4-19271-8-2016I51
EarnertPeareFuson 4-26-1880 1-21-1889A43
SolveliaM.Fuson 12-18-1859 5-12-1880A45
  Gage  16341
Ruth Gage 12-25-1856 6-12-193816343
EthelL.Gage 6-1-1880 16344
W.A.Gage 11-9-1853 4-6-191616344
Oliver Gage 4-1891 9-197916345
Brian Gaines 10-17-1874 10-8-1893E21
JamesP.Gaines 11-4-1816 3-2-1888O25
JohnW.Garmatz1870192418222
EmmaDeMottGarmatz1859194918224
JohnMop.Gaston  H141
BrunettA.Gaston  5-14-1907M145
Louise Gebo 6-30-1924 Q92
Maria Gebo1863 1-7-1885Q93
GeorgeM.Geissler 3-27-18931923B151
AnnaM.Geissler18671910B152
RollaM.Gellenwater188919524184
Ellen Gibson 7-19-1842 1-21-19071554
A.H.Gibson 10-19-1839 3-13-19191555
Rosella Gilland1863 6-8-19045153
RollaM.Gillenwater188919524184
CharlesWilliamGillenwater1863194715254
LauraE.Gillenwater1866191115255
Eva Gillenwater 11-12-1873 5-1-194419111
T.R.Gillenwater1867194219112
WilliamS.Gillenwaters18261895K14
HenriettaJ.Gillenwaters18331916K15
EarlG.Gilliland 7-1-1891 3-5-198118151
DonaTriggGlasgow 3-21-1876 2-4-1943D234
LolaThompsonGoebel 8-14-1900 9-10-1996473
Eva Gooden192019415121
Francis Gooden188219405122
Bert Gooden187119415123
Bert Goodway1891194216212
RenaV.Goodway189119--16213
MarthaA.Goss183219055132
William Goss 3-20-1832 12-12-19215133
Margaret Goss  5136
Tom Goss  5136
LauraVerneGowing19111912861
TerraB.Gowing18861965862
EffieL.Gowing18851955863
MaryEttaGowing1871194710243
WilliamPrestonGowing 3-28-1864 5-3-19521371
  Gowing  1372
RosaLeeGowing 6-3-1875 4-7-19331373
Fred Gowing 2-27-1909 12-31-19581374
JamesLewisGowing195719581375
Pink Gowing187419351551
Eva Gowing187519551552
GlenG.Gowing 3-12-1906 12-30-19741553
SamuelD.Gowing18771953B52
NoraS.Gowing18791951B53
W.T.Gowing 10-18-1857 4-1-1916B112
Elgeretta Gowing 11-1-1864 2-18-1887B113
DowD.Gowing18841863B162
MinnieB.Gowing18911955B163
JamesThomasGowing 10-18-1860 6-18-1922L165
Rosanna Gowing18541881N141
ThomasB.Gowing18471930N142
HowardVernonGrahs 6-13-1920 7-12-19971361
CarlA.Grahs186419211362
VernaA.Grahs188719501363
JamesW.L.Gray186019401511
ClaraA.Gray186119271512
TineStevensGray18931968195A2
JosephO.Gray 8-15-1914 2-5-1945C203
JohnW.Gray 2-20-1885 3-6-1966D11
JessiePearlGray 1-25-1885 1-15-1971D12
Clara Gray 11-20-1918 1-23-1933D13
CyrusO.Gray18891954D181
ViolaB.Gray18911947D182
ElizebethJ.Green184719191584
RichardG.Green184319091585
HannahJ.Green 4-27-18961956L34
MaryJ.Grewell 8-26-1835 8-6-19151514
C.H.Grewell 10-2-1833 4-7-19081515
J.S.Griffen  H133
Earl Griffin 9-19-1887 2-15-1888B124
Caroline Griffin 10-5-1848 7-1-1900B125
Elizebeth Griffin 12-25-1831 R294
FleetonR.Grimm1885191816323
DanielW.Grimm1860193616324
MaryA.Grimm1859193316325
GeorgeH.Gruver 8-15-1900 10-14-191115104
HarryS.Gunnels 4-26-1911 3-30-2003491
DoraEstherGunnels 6-30-1912 5-31-1988492
JohnBircherHaberstich 9-2-1901 4-26-1983974
Dorothy Haberstich 9-5-1912 5-2-1998975
ByronLeafordHale18661930I175
George Halmond 8-29-1853 1-26-19118111
MaryE.Halmond 7-22-1853 2-24-19268112
MaryF.Hampton18611892L102
Fred Hampton18911892L103
Harry Hampton 1-1-1888 11-13-1964L104
ComfortD.Harmon1873 1-15-1877E91
OliverD.Harmon 6-16-1828 5-22-1901E92
MarthaJ.Harmon 6-12-1841 3-5-1922E93
CharityM.Harmon 7-23-1887 1-5-1890F121
Ella Harris18661949544
Paulien Harris18941914545
MaryJaneHarris1840192811175
GlenaLoisHarris188619401971
EdwardJ.Harshman1842192116192
MyrtleM.Harshman1892195816193
SarahA.Harshman1836191716194
C.TracyHarshman1877195416195
John Hathaway1959 17235
MaryE.Hawkins 12-30-1852 8-20-1879R163
Edith Hawkins 3-28-1879 7-15-1879R164
Annie Hearn184419251282
  Helm191119111671
  Helm1915 8-10-19151672
ClydeC.Helm188619621673
AlmedaL.Helm 3-26-1889 12-16-19741674
HerschelD.Helm188819581721
InezC.Helm 5-13-1889 4-26-19731722
PaulF.Hemsley1904193617123
EnoliaB.Hemsley1880196017124
Annie Hensley18621945O12
ClarenceE.Hesser1866196216332
ClarenceW.Hesser1870194516333
WinnieE.Hetzer18701951D183
LewisH.Hetzer18631940D184
SarahE.Hibbard 9-21-1872 8-30-1874R185
LolaG.Hicks19091927I152
GeorgeLeeHicks 4-1-1884 9-8-1935I153
MarieJudithHicks 4-8-1886 6-1-1974I154
Andrew Hicks18641928I155
James Higgins 2-15-1817 8-14-1875N113
Telitha Higgins 11-26-1829 2-9-1817N114
WilliamH.Higgins 10-26-1861  5-5-1909N115
Hyrcanus Highley18421925S351
MaryM.Highley18521912S352
CharlieR.Highley18691882S353
Herbert Highley18751911S354
Leona Hill1906195118143
ClydeW.Hill1907195718144
Herbert Hill 193818145
ArthurJ.Hill 5-27-1880 3-19-19621991
MayI.Hill 9-18-1884 12-13-19361992
FannieE.Hill 10-20-1890 6-13-19531993
MilburnLoreneHill 4-21-1901 10-26-1992B144
Hiram Hilliard18441934E104
ArthurB.Hoag1882 9-19-1883S153
MiltonZ.Hobson18611945984
EmmaE.Hobson18771970985
WilliamH.Hodges 1-29-1857 2-13-1870B95
SarahM.Hoel1849188015271
SusanA.Hoel 5-3-1857 8-14-191015272
A. Hoel 3-21-1839 2-2-191415273
LucyA.Hoggatt1840 524
W.H.Hoggatt18341913525
MargaretA.Hoggatt1921192311155
Maggie Hoggatt18661915L232
FieldingS.Hoggatt18661947L233
  Hoggatt  L235
MyrtleJosephineHoggatt-Dalrymple 9-9-1895 6-11-197611154
NellieM.Holden18771911941
Fred Holden 3-11-1910 11-15-19801364
Alonso Holden187519671365
SarahJaneHolman1873194317141
EliJacksonHolman1855193717142
ChesterClaudeHolman 5-22-1903 6-28-192017145
Elsina Holman18681936K151
Rufus Holman18631921K152
HattieB.Holmes185619296182
GeorgeG.Holmes1855 3-8-19036183
JuliusE.Holt18971929B143
Peter Holtz188719--D81
MyrtleA.Holtz18841941D82
Henry Holtz18501910D83
Katie Holtz18621910D84
MaryAngiaHopkins187919381923
ChasA.Howard  D74
Susan Hoyt  443
GeorgeR.Hoyt 7-14-1920 5-21-19994131
AltaB.Hoyt 5-12-1912 8-2-19924132
GeorgiaFayeHoyt191419684133
GeorgeM.Hoyt188619574134
FannieM.Hoyt188919234135
LesterW.Hoyt18871948564
EthelA.Hoyt18891946565
LemuelL.Hubbard 2-19-18871892R182
Samuel Hubbard 2-14-1805 10-13-1876R183
Elizabeth Hubbard 1-15-1802 3-15-1870R184
John Hubbard 9-21-1872 8-30-1874R185
CarrieM.Hudson18691937D171
RalphT.Hudson18681942D172
Faye Hudson18931958D174
WalterB.Hudson  1-1-1935E13
AdaAnnHudson18591945E14
Frances Hudson1900 E14
G.VirgilHudson18891969E15
F. Hudson 8-22-1834 5-22-1923E81
SarahJ.Hudson 8-6-1835 4-4-1904E82
G.H.Hudson  E83
Minnie Huff  1-16-1871 7-9-197315294
ClarenceJ.Hughes 7-17-1923 9-8-19235155
JoelJ.Hughes18531924864
Laura Hughes18631920865
Mary Hughes  G34
Samuel Hughes  G35
Daniel Hummell 4-16-1844 1-14-1879472
Ellene Hummell 5-24-1845 9-11-1923573
Jennie Hummell18681954575
FrankT.Hungerford 11-10-1860 1-27-1891F132
F.T.Hungerford  F133
V.D.Hungerford  F134
W.W.Hurchin  16261
Dan Hurd1887192210102
JessieR.Hurley 7-25-1877 7-2-19687191
WilliamRyanHurley 3-7-1920 9-7-199310122
MildredRuthHurley 4-13-1929 8-20-199910123
WilliamH.Hurley1847193616241
AmandaJ.Hurley1855194516242
ArthurL.Hurley1883195716243
Luella Hurley 12-23-1894 8-12-197516244
MariaE.Hurley1849 8-2-1888Q41
GeorgeW.Hurley 4-23-1843 6-29-1918Q42
JoelG.Hutchin187019411071
AnnaB.Hutchin186719621072
Ella Ireland1856192615111
James Ireland185419--15112
JerryC.Ireland1862193315113
MaryA.Ireland18--195815114
E.S.Ireland  11-12-1893C163
MarthaM.Ireland 10-7-1835 8-9-1881C164
R.H.Ireland1875 5-1-1893F41
RobertH.Ireland18471931F42
  Ireland  F43
Lola Ireland  F44
  Issac  10155
JohnElmerJackman 10-22-1871 1-29-1943C11
NellieBoydJackman189719--C12
ElizebethF.Jackman 10-10-1857 4-1-1937K12
EthelE.Jackman18841897K13
Evelyn Jackson 9-16-1884 5-22-1974L104
Samuel Jacobs185819319112
ClellS.Jacobs 7-25-1895 2-2-19779113
MyrtleIreneJacobs191819199114
BarbaraM.Jacobs190319709115
David Jacobs 2-23-1875 5-28-1897L254
LorettaConley McGinnisJarvis 2-22-1903 3-19-19898152
TheopolisG.Jarvis 4-13-1841 6-17-1921L93
SidneyW.Jarvis18661963L94
TillieR.Jarvis 11-16-1864 10-2-1912L95
Frances Johnson1908199516102
NormanE.Johnson1909197616103
FrankJamesJohnson  D23
J.D.Johnson 10-22-1856 11-4-1937D24
Richard Johnson18451902I113
Caroline Johnson18481911I114
Floyd Johnson18831919I115
NormanE.Johnson18701959R31
KateS.Johnson18721950R32
CarrieB.Johnson1868 8-29-1891R33
John Johnson 2-27-18771943T31
Lou Johnston1856194516144
EdnaPearl CalvinJones 5-13-1895 12-23-19731354
ElmerAlexanderJones 3-28-1906 11-27-19861355
DavidR.Jones 5-23-1815 1-3-1899A33
Euphamy Jones 9-5-1820 6-20-1897A34
John Jones 10-29-1818 11-3-1883K91
Chlora Judson 4-7-1872 10-21-1902643
ClaraB.Judson 2-24-1868 3-4-1895B43
WilliamH.Judson18281919B44
L.E.Judson 2-8-1841 6-5-1910B45
Lottie Keith  1422
PaulWeisnerKeith 4-1-1901 10-6-19851423
FonnyEugeneKeith186919451424
AlmedaWeisnerKeith186819521425
ElizaH.Keith 7-14-190119581426
Barbara Keller 11-1928 3-2015I103
Henrietta Keller 3-22-1909 3-18-2002I104
Frank Keller 7-4-1904 9-12-1989I105
Alice Kennedy 7-31-18751881N102
AnnaH.Kennedy 7-25-18751880N103
Agnes Kennedy 10-26-1839 5-15-1924N104
JosephS.Kenworthy 11-26-1840 4-14-1874R351
AmyM.Kenworthy 11-25-1870 12-25-1878R352
SolomonF.Kimzey185119324171
SarahJ.Kimzey185819324172
Ernest Kimzey1888196415221
Edna Kimzey189419--15222
  Kimzey 4-28-1917 4-28-191715223
OrvilleE.Kirkendall 3-6-1883 2-15-19366133
ArthurE.Kirkendall1870193318232
JohnW.Kirkendall1841192818234
MaryE.Kirkendall1842194318235
Maple Knoche18921947951
Virginia Koontz 5-27-1877 5-22-1908463
Hillary Koontz 6-28-1869 7-9-1908464
LuLuM.Kunze 11-2-1890 2-17-197810103
MyronR.Kunze1895197310104
GeneGKurtz9-16-19356-18-200416N1/2 284
MaryannaWuttkeKurtz4-13-19357-9-201316N1/2 284
Cromwell Laithe  R21
ClaraE.Lamb 11-17-1854 2-23-1899O181
Oscar Lampman 12-2-1866 9-16-195216183
J.W.Lampman 9-22-1842 1-10-191816184
Amanda Lampman 1-11-1844 1-5-191816185
Enos Lane  7116
J.S.Lane 3-26-1833 3-1-1882R121
S.R.Lane 5-7-1834 1-22-1902R122
Alice Langford 3-9-1902 9-30-19981183
Sarah Largent1855193610231
J.W.Largent  8-28-194110232
Lewis Larkin  17121
MyrtleAllenLawhead188219481562
CharlesS.Lawhead 8-1-1884 10-28-1971A61
JessieM.Lawhead 12-6-1856 8-20-1959A62
JaneM.Lawhead18491937A71
MollieJ.Lawhead18801951A72
H.W.Lawhead 8-1-1836 2-15-1900A73
Frank Lawhead18711936A74
DesaA.Lawhead18711958A75
Jimmie Lawhead 12-8-18901894A121
William Lawhead 1-17-1872 1-8-1882A124
Tommy Lawhead 10-20-18921898A125
TimothyJ.Lawhead18401926A126
MaryA.Lawrence 5-17-1896 3-31-18995185
MaryP.Leagh1839 12-24-1885Q213
EmmettL.Leasure1860193413124
MaryF.Leasure1860193113125
MaryJaneLeasure 11-22-1857 6-25-195015331
MarionFranklinLeasure 7-30-1853 4-10-194415332
CharlesAlbertLedora  8143
EllasF.Lee185519231261
HomerWinstonLee190619641264
Donald Lee192219991265
Shirley Lee1934 1265
JosephineL.Lehr 12-16-1864 8-3-1948694
Rolland Lehr 4-12-1900 6-21-1902695
AryB.Lemen 9-13-1834 10-23-19255232
J.R.Lemen 5-25-1836 5-3-19065234
PaulineMcCartyLimpus 4-1-1893 12-21-19841884
HarryB.Lindsey1861192115302
EarlM.Lindsey18891965C82
Melvin Lindsey18971976C82
EthelM.Lindsey18931945C83
JuliaM.Lindsey18781967C83
LauraE.Lindsey18471930F11
Fred Lindsey 7-27-1893 10-30-1976F14
WilliamE.Lindsey18521916F112
DoraA.Lindsey18831910L44
Bud Lindsey  P12
HarryB.Lindsey Jr. 1-24-1891 8-6-190615301
Josiah Linnens185319301272
Jane Linnens185719--1273
EmmettM.Linnens1886191812174
RubyM.Linnens1909191812175
Mary Loffer 6-5-1882 12-16-191812182
LloydF.Long187019274152
MyrtleD.Long187819604153
MarionA.Long190019594154
M.W.Long 10-4-1876 6-12-191415125
AdahM.Long1893 12-21-193317181
WilliamA.Long 3-12-1866 11-30-194617182
ArchieH.Looper1892 9-17-1894M163
WayneRaymondLose 5-22-194819481013
Issac Lyons  H134
Leo Mabel 11-8-1882 1-7-19601684
Alfred Magers 11-15-1825 12-11-1897L114
MaryJ.Magers 4-1-1826 9-23-1917L115
Lula Mallory187119431151
LeslieE.Mallory187119--1152
John Manchester18651883M63
Sarah Manchester 12-7-1875 5-30-1883M64
Emmit Mann18921894B184
GeorgeA.Mann18631913B185
HarryH.Marks1854191716231
CecilA.Marks1855191816232
Harry Marmon1888196811182
MamieE.Marmon 1-6-1901 4-15-198511183
ArthurClaytonMarmon 12-15-1924 8-5-197811184
FrancisLouiseMarmon 1-7-1938 9-6-199111185
William Marmon18751926I84
HettieA.Marmon18781942I85
AnnaB.Marshall1870195317223
ThomasNesbitMarshall1845192617225
JohnW.Martin1836192318161
Margaret Martin1840192318163
John Martin1857192618172
James Martin 1930A112
J.T.Martin1843 1-30-1920A113
Elizebeth Martin1854 3-17-1899A114
EmmaLoureneMartin 9-30-1889 6-24-1981C111
J.MonroeMartin18881935C112
FrancesL.Martin 8-3-18261919C113
RobertM.Martin 12-6-1912 C114
HaroldD.Martin  C115
CharlesL.Mason1860192318164
AnnaB.Mason1863193718165
Mary Mason 3-27-1888 4-15-1902L121
George Mathers1827 3-2-1881S293
W.H.Mathews1822 6-16-1876Q132
EdnaLindseyMayes  12-1948F13
CharlesLourisMcCallister187619351871
OliveRheaMcCallister 7-2-1879 7-19-19791872
E.P.McCarty  1855
HowardH.McCarty 7-17-1870 2-23-19521861
HattieO.McCarty 8-5-1874 1862
AnnaC. KennedyMcCarty187019431882
RoyG.McCarty189219461883
FrankS.McCarty1876194818111
Lutie McCarty1882192418112
Arthur McCauley 1-8-1834 3-15-192015193
Elizabeth McCauley 9-8-1815 7-2-1885A122
R. McCauley18121886A123
RoyE.McClanahan 6-22-1904 11-29-19921733
EvaCarolene CarveyMcClanahan 5-8-1904 2-20-19951734
DanaA.McClanahan18951952B14
PaulineL.McClanahan18971944B15
ElmerJamesMcClanahan 8-9-1901 7-25-1983D191
FernOpalMcClanahan 7-5-1914 9-10-1979D192
EliC.McClanahan 2-11-1875 3-13-1955D221
Marietta McClanahan 3-1-1875 10-4-1961D222
AliceR.McClanahan 1-2-1907 3-2-1971D223
MaryO.McClellan186319431784
A.S.McClellan184019181785
Jas.H.McClintock 3-12-1911 11-18-1900S201
Margaret McClintock 3-8-1811 4-17-1883S202
JayA.McCoy 2-3-1906 11-22-1929I13
TinaR.McCoy11-9-1875 12-18-1929I14
JamesA.McCoy 2-3-1869 2-21-1943I15
L.M. McCracken 6-7-1828 12-10-19241835
AnnieCatlinMcDaniel18691949C14
HenryR.McDaniel19221957E231
CharlesA.McDonnell1871184515212
CarrieL.McDonnell1875185115213
VernD.McDonnell 5-17-1912 11-28-191615214
PaulB.McDonnell 3-2-1914 9-15-191415215
Denzel McDowell189519198101
J.L.McDowell184719268103
FlorenceA.McDowell185819268104
Children McDowell  8106
JohnW.McDowell  1194
Pansy McDowell 4-1-1887 6-6-19781195
Marie McFadden18951937D64
Roy McFadden18921934D65
LizzieS.McFadden1865 9-12-1875Q211
DonaldH.McGinnis190019268151
JohnM.McGinnis18741925922
EdithMayMcGinnis 9-1878 7-1980923
MarjorieLucilleMcGinnis 8-24-1925 E232
MinnieB.McKinley188219331381
BertN.McKinley  1383
SusanC.McKinley185119221385
D. McLaughlin 7-19-1932 8192
Maude McLaughlin18851966C200
RuthA.McLaughlin18601956C201
Miller McLean1880193218124
Nannie McLean1879194118125
T.E.McMaster18701934L141
KateThorneMcMaster18731966L142
GailC.McMaster 12-28-1908 11-10-1909L144
Jane McMaster 9-15-1910 2-6-1946L144
BruceThorneMcMaster 8-24-1912 12-28-1913L145
RufusM.McMaster 2-12-1904 7-28-1905L145
NancyJ.McNutt 11-14-1824 8-10-19017125
AlonzoP.McNutt187319262323
BenjaminL.McNutt186019512324
PollyA.McNutt186419572325
Johne Meets  18121
FlossieM.Meets1901 18122
R.G.Mendenhall183919077194
ElizaA.Mendenhall 11-10-1844 10-23-19277195
Lucy Mendenhall 3-5-1875 1-17-19551753
Richard Mendenhall 8-31-1903 1-3-19191754
HenryL.Merrill 5-13-1817 4-6-1900L243
Beulah Merriman 10-28-1919 2-1-198718103
EverettRussellMerriman 6-17-1935 9-14-1937E201
BeatriceI.Merriman 11-26-1916 11-6-1958E202
RussellS.Merriman 1-26-1919 7-31-1992E203
JohnW.Michaels18651943451
SarahF.Michaels18721939452
Bessie Michaels 5-24-1900 7-9-2002453
WilliamElmerMichaels 2-26-1893 9-7-1972454
D.HendersonMichaels1837191416251
RebeccaA.Michaels1840192216252
Lee Michaels1883196016253
RosaS. HiattMikel 8-17-1941 4-28-2006P261
Grant Miles 9-18-1866 12-24-19421441
JayG.MIller18881941771
BeulahE.Miller 1-19-1889 2-24-1976772
MarryB.Miller18841934C43
JaneR.MIller18821933C44
HenryBrownMiller 9-18-1849 9-8-1895D91
Ella Miller 9-2-1857 1-28-1896D92
BessL.Miller18901911D93
M.DellMiller18551940D101
GeorgeJ.Miller18391910D102
LilyL.Miller 7-20-1848 11-11-1884D104
CharlesH.Miller18781919L211
CordieA.Mills18891919493
Eldon Mills1920 2-1924894
Winfred Mills 1-3-1900 3-20-1924895
EarlL.Mills18961968953
Oscar Mills 1924954
Elra MIlls 3-8-1895 10-31-1946961
AlmedaJ.Mills 9-27-1898 2-19-1925962
AlbertF.Mills1892195812152
Edna Mills 3-16-1886 4-6-191917103
Amie Mills  11-19-1995E52
Alex Mills  3-6-1928E56
John Mills Jr. 1-11-1919 4-12-1919893
GeorgeW.Milton18611935411
NancyAnnMilton18631937412
May Milton18891963413
MabelL.Milton19011932414
LindaSueMinton 3-3-1951 3-5-195119163
MaryA.Minton 9-22-1855 1-25-1878N81
EdwardH.Minton 9-4-1835 11-30-1910N84
EsabelleA.Minton 11-14-1849 8-31-1921N85
MintieBradyMitchell 9-15-1900 10-20-192818201
RobertC.Mitchell18811913I73
MaryL.Mitchell18451921I74
Pearl Mitchell 3-2-18971897I74
Daniel Mitchell18331894I75
SarahJ.Mitchell 8-31-1848 5-5-1924I92
Charles Mitchell 4-17-1841 6-8-1919I94
HarryC.Mitchell18721896I95
JamesWarrennMitchell 4-28-1869 8-8-1952L13
JessieShrakeMitchell 1-16-1876 2-13-1958L14
Louise Mitchell 7-14-1907 2-4-1975L15
E.C.Mitchell 3-22-1859 5-6-1876S341
JemimaA.Mitchell 10-17-1820 2-4-1901S342
Nancy Mitzel1858192615233
A. Mitzel1847194315234
M.CatherineMitzel184319281823
E.EmeryMitzel18541952D132
HalJ.Mitzel18751952D133
Silvia Mitzel18751963D134
Walter Mooney1893196112122
SusanF.Mooney 8-5-1856 5-7-191712124
  Mooney1923 2-3-1923111191
MabelI.Mooney 9-12-1901 3-3-1984111192
Harold Mooney1900 7-31-1975111193
MarjorieN.Mooney1929 5-1-1999111194
R.F.Mooney18631953L51
Mattie Mooney18671919L52
Jay Mooney19051913L53
  Mooney  L54
  Mooney  L55
JohnV.Moore 5-24-1849 4-1-191615321
  Moore  15322
JosephineL.Moore 10-27-1849 8-12-191615323
EdwinL.Moore18801934N171
GraceE.Moore 3-18-1884 12-10-1973N172
JohnF.Moore19231935N174
HarryJ.Mooth18621949654
LauraE.Mooth18671929655
Fay Morgan 12-31-1911 6-27-1985B164
CharlesA.Morgan 10-12-1909 9-24-1939B165
WilliamM.Morris185119--511
MaryE.Morris18531933512
Rildae Morrison18911947D61
ScottD.Morrison18841956D62
MaryM.Morrison 10-14-1861 2-2-1913D63
  Mouse1918 6-11-1918983
FlossieM.Mouse1888191616322
RuthE.Moyer 3-11-1896 9-11-1951N23
MiltonO.Moyer 11-28-1866 7-11-1933N24
AmandaJ.Moyer 1-9-1873 5-22-1954N25
Charles Munson18721958G81
SallieB.Munson18761962G82
JacobH.Neff 9-1-1852 1-8-19131481
SevellaSimonNeff 12-23-1853 11-8-19331482
R.W.Neff188019211483
DorothyE.Nickell 4-20-18901939S92
ThomasB.Nisely1865192815251
AnnaE.Nisely1869196015252
BonnieF.Noland1950 17172
RoseR.Noland1882194117173
Robbie Noland1908192117174
EllenA.Northway  12-13-189_C141
NellieG.Northway 2-2-1876 2-5-1800S11
OscarL.Norton189919261233
OrlowGlennNorton  3-2-19911234
HazelK.Norton1892197712221
OrlowCouldNorton1872194312222
MaryE.Norton187219461333
CharlesF.Norton187019291334
CecilC.Norton189419261335
JamesD.Norton 9-12-1910 7-23-1982O101
DorisLeeNorton1916 5-3-2006O102
TracyJeanetteNorton 11-12-1962 4-25-1963O103
LutherB.Norton 4-7-1878 3-10-1948O104
AudreyM.Norton 7-19-1884 1-13-1979O105
Dottie Ogan 10-11-1883 11-12-1899481
Ouisl Ogan18431906594
Susan Ogan 21-25-1844 2-20-1902595
JamesI. Ogan185919271096
MatildaC.Ogan1868 3-11-192411211
Etta Ogan 8-1-1857 7-5-19081645
JohnH.Ogan 11-18-1825 1-6-1879O91
F.G.Ogan 5-30-1887 O95
C.J. Olin 7-29-1839 1-23-1904635
SamuelS.O'Neal 1-21-1833 3-18-19105243
Jane O'Neal 11-8-1840 7-17-19005244
FurmanL.Pace  H144
AdaL.Paddeck18851964B54
EdwardG.Paddeck 1-16-1889 1-1964B55
Samantha Parker19051966I131
EdwardR.Parker 12-24-1874 11-28-1929N92
Horace Parker18691938N93
Mina Parker18721955N94
Lucy Partridge187119561184
Clarence Partridge189219181185
CharlesM.Partridge 10-8-1874 4-20-194712101
NellieK.Partridge 10-18-1884 8-31-196212102
BettyJ.Partridge 1-29-1924 2-15-194012103
WinfredR.Partridge 4-9-1903 3-3-194612104
HaroldR.Partridge 7-27-1905 8-31-193012105
AnnaJ.Partridge 4-18-1913 11-22-191412106
DoraFisherPate1878193016321
Alfred Paul 2-6-1917 16164
JosephW.Payne 6-10-1909 1-20-198211101
EunicePrenticePayne 4-20-1918 10-21-199511102
RobertE.Payne18751941D123
KatharineDavisPayne18781972D124
Abram Peachey187919445212
Lillie Peachey187919495213
Emmette Perkins 10-15-1867 12-8-19491961
LucyM.Perkins 8-16-1880 1-16-19671962
J.AlbertPerry18741942L32
AlciaGreenPerry18771954L33
Bertha Persona 9-21-1910 1-17-201011104
C.LaVernePersons189119651191
FredM.Persons188919351192
JamesEdwardPersons 1-8-1912 9-10-198911103
Alice Persons1858193411152
N.W.Petefish18931955E161
NoraW.Petefish18511914E161
Jas.RalphPetefish19011959E162
MaryE.Petefish18621942E162
DennisH.Petefish18871889E163
NoraL.Petefish18901895E163
Holly Petefish18821967E164
HugeA.Peterson18981964B141
MarjorieL.Peterson1903 12-7-1980B142
SusanJ.Phenix 6-5-1833 11-11-1885G164
VeronicaJeanPhillips 11-16-1932 11-18-19861014
WilliamW.W.Phillips 11-1887 6-194310271
Shirley Phillips 10-1903 9-195310272
CharlesEdwardPhillips 10-6-1860 2-17-194811121
LucyEllenPhillips 11-11-1866 4-4-194011122
B.R.Phillips18561941F191
Mattie Phillips18571943F192
Arthur Pizer18341917O124
Maria Pizer18361918O125
DeeWaynePlumb 3-28-1919 7-4-1932811
JamesR.Plumb 5-7-1888 1-28-1952812
JohnD.Plumb 10-31-1911 12-19-2001813
VioletF.Plumb 1-23-1893 5-15-1978814
EllaL.Plumb 5-11-1912 6-12-1999815
F.MasonPlumb 7-30-1893 12-11-197615181
Mabel Plumb 1-28-1894 10-20-197615182
IvaLavonnePlumb  15183
CharlesJosephPlumb  15184
SarahAnnPlumb  15185
David Poe18151895L261
Massiniah Poe18281915L262
LauraOlivePoe 8-18-1894 9-24-1895L263
Emma Poe 12-12-1869 3-27-1922L264
Amelia Pollman 10-2-1844 11-27-1934L61
Paule Pollman 9-29-1880 2-4-1952L62
GeorgeO.Pollman 1-26-1874 2-9-1952L63
FredW.Pollman 6-29-1872 1-2-1948L64
  Pollman  L65
Ed Pollman18691921L214
F.W.Pollman 8-9-1838 11-17-1903L215
Ellen Porter1820 10-1-1899F82
C.T.Potter187719716191
  Potter  6192
MonaA.Potter188019176193
BessieC.Potter188219586194
  Potter 19036195
JamesA.Potter19041937F171
VinaEllenPotter 1-20-1904 4-1-1990I135
William Potts 10-18-1809 3-23-1899L171
George Potts 9-3-1836 2-21-1916L172
Abram Prachey187019445211
LillieT.Prachey187919495212
Georgie Pratt 9-14-1874 1-1876B75
James Prentice1858194811151
IvyBlanchePrentice1893191811153
Alice Preston18581905612
T.H.Preston 9-28-1819 1-3-1905613
M.J.Preston 10-1-1822 5-30-1905614
T.J.Preston18531887615
AnnaCoxPreston18691913L223
Charles Price184819295261
Augusta Price185219415262
Clara Price187819--5264
OttoR.Price188219275265
ArthurD.Priser18811959C61
EdithM.Priser18841962C62
Henry Priser1825 9-20-1875C134
O.M.Priser18511919C142
AmoretteD.Priser18491913C143
AnnaK.Pryor1832 1-29-1898A193
C.M.Pryor18301921A194
Ellen Pryor18481930A195
Jonnie Pryor 1-18-1894 3-29-1886S282
JamesLemuelPryor1847 12-31-1894S283
Zylpha Pryor  S284
FaithHarmonPuryear 9-1-1904 F122
ClaudeC.Querry 8-17-1929 5-6-1976145
Norma Querry  6-9-20071144
JamesH.Ralston184619321831
LinnieM.Ralston185319211833
Nellie Reece 9-8-1872 7-16-19046163
EarlF.Reece 12-30-1902 6-28-19036164
G.L.Reece18631938782
Mollie Reece18581919783
JamesM.Reece 8-12-1836 3-5-1912784
SarahA.Reece 8-15-1837 1-11-1906785
HarryM.Reece1896193111241
Bertha Reece1897194611242
CarolAnnReece 1-3-1944 8-4-194418211
JohnH.Reece1866192518212
MaryL.Reece1866194618213
RoyR.Reece1896196818214
RubyL.Reece1890196618215
MaryA.Reed1845192015152
Timothy Reed  15153
Charley Reed 8-21-1866 2-2-194515154
JohnF.Reed1877196316104
MaryJ.Reed1880196416105
Frank Reed1861193819113
S.G.Reid1842190615291
Forrest Reid1874191815292
AnnaM.Reid 3-25-1849 6-14-192415293
MaryFrancisRemington  11-1889E55
JuliaA.Renfro 3-31-1831 8-8-1886Q101
SamuelH.Renfro 9-27-1857 7-16-1885Q102
MaryS.Renfro 2-16-1867 9-18-1875Q103
ElizabethT.Renfro 6-20-1864 7-15-1883Q104
James Renn18591925E153
EllaH.Rex  R251
ThadduesS.Rex  R252
Charles Rex  R253
Elizebeth Rex  R254
M.J.M.Rex  R255
JohnT.Rhynerson187619194102
Laura Rhynerson188419404103
HenryMorrisonRhynerson 7-23-1914 7-5-19844104
JamesF.Rhynerson 9-21-1950 10-16-20084105
MaryAmeliaRhynerson  12-9-1907E53
OscarW.Rhynerson19081943E121
WilliamK.Rhynerson18721951E122
EllaC.Rhynerson188019--E123
Martha Rhynerson  10-7-1941E191
JamesW.Rhynerson 2-8-1921 4-26-1974E192
Frank Rhynerson 1-16-1936 10-13-2009E193
MariaS.Richards182719095214
JuliusE.Richardson187419294164
Josephine  Richardson187819694165
LutherS.Richardson18451932L81
Maria Richardson18501925L82
MayE.Richardson18771896L85
Marlene Roberts1938194011124
William Robertson 3-16-18781953O85
WilliamL.Robie 12-8-1896 7-21-19578173
CarlW.Robie 6-14-1924 12-9-19588175
LucyT.Robinson 2-27-1846 2-24-19125222
WarrenT.Robinson 2-13-1946 3-5-19065223
Jane Robinson 10-1-1848 11-13-1876Q205
MaryE.Rockwell1925194310341
MaryZeldaRockwell 7-6-1900 8-15-199110342
WilliamWalterRockwell 12-3-1900 1-6-198010343
IdaJ.Rogers 9-28-1877 5-31-1916732
J.O.Rogers184819111411
Emma Rogers184819111412
William Rogers181519041415
Nancy Rogers182019051416
MattieH.Rogers 9-30-1888 11-17-19711651
FrankB.Rogers 10-27-1887 10-9-19641652
WillisM.Rogers188319711653
JohnJ.Rogers185119091654
MaryE.Rogers185719291655
AsaOrvilleRogers 11-25-1870 3-17-1871A15
RobinJayRogers  11-18-1940P161
FranklinJayRogers 9-15-1920 2-1-1981P162
Jane Rose 2-28-1844 5-10-1912733
JuliusA.Rose 4-27-1837 9-16-1907734
JosephA.Rose186919157171
GraceD.Rose187119597172
WilliamM.Rose190019197173
Lane Rose191219127174
FrancesE.Rose 11-9-1904 9-4-19057175
Nellie Rose1924192418101
CarolSueRose1937193718102
Lovica Rose1886196418104
Arthur Rose1884194018105
HarbertE.Rose1882192218141
MaryL.Rose1886197118142
RudolphFrederickRose 2-2-1903 4-10-1996L11
Eleanor Rose 12-8-1901 10-18-1995L12
SarahS.Ross184819301772
WilliamB.Ross184919251773
Derias Ross1826 4-2-1889C102
Kathy Rowden 12-18-1945 6-22-198112153
W.H. & A.L. Rucker191119131476
J.C.Rudd  O11
Ernestine Rush191019161611
HattieS.Rush 12-7-1883 1-8-19711612
AmosW.Rush 11-19-1880 10-21-19521613
BettyCharlotteRush 7-18-1918 10-23-20101614
EdwinF.Rush 3-29-1877 9-23-1956I53
MargaretM.Rush 11-15-1880 7-20-1959I54
PaulA.Rush 2-29-1908 8-14-1926I55
Armstrong Russell1919 8-18-191916111
Ida Russell1872195016112
JohnA.Russell1875193916113
AlmaE.Russell1905192416114
EdnaI.Russell1903191316115
ClarkH.Russell189719--18181
RalphR.Russell1891196618182
James Russell1865194018183
SarahA.Russell1855193018184
Belle Russell1905193018185
Willis Russell 12-28-1899 3-18-1957C24
JohnD.Russell 8-15-1900 1-15-1951P231
KeturahH.Russom184119065111
HillaryC.Russom 1-25-1857 2-12-19155112
MaryE.Russom 3-12-1861 4-2-19535113
W.G.Russom189919235114
Clyde Russom188219015115
Edith Russom1890192212143
LucindaAnnSage 12-12-1847 4-12-192017125
D.W.Salmons  R134
Daisy Sander 4-17-1887 9-13-1882Q255
GeorgeW.Sappington1896192617133
JohnPrestonSappington 1-16-1869 5-29-193117134
CalraBelleSappington 6-18-1872 7-12-196117135
C.M. Sappington  12-22-18901941
Dollie Sappington 2-20-1899 9-26-19701942
DavidE.Saunders1933193317143
DorothyE.Saunders1931193117144
BessieB.Schirard 10-29-1892 12-22-198310251
ArthurC.Schirard 12-23-1922 9-8-194610252
ArthurN.Schirard1891195310253
Jacob Schopp18441933914
ElenorH.Scott1891192312213
CharlesW.Scott1870193412214
MollieC.Scott1866194412215
LucyJ.Seamon18121899581
Charlie Seamon18841902583
S.C.Seamon18471925584
HannahN.Seamon18641898585
EllenD. Seaton 4-19-1830 3-18-1899553
ArdillaMitchell EllisSeaton18481922S343
  Shadrack  1-9-1888M55
L.N.Shaffer 9-12-1846 12-9-19321474
CatherineF.Shaffer 6-30-1852 7-1-19051475
Walter Shaffer18861938R81
Anna Shaffer18831941R82
AnnaLaVerneShaffer  R83
GrantMilesShattuck  1441
StellaS.Shattuck 8-14-1871 6-27-19221442
WinifredD.Shattuck 6-14-1869 11-26-19481443
JamesE.Shaw 2-28-1870 10-17-1939B31
Clara Shaw 12-25-1870 5-23-1958B32
JessieJ.Sheek1890197516173
WilliamL.Sheek1887192116174
DonaldL.Sheek1914191716175
MinnieA.Shelton187319245201
OraEvaShelton 11-16-1877 5-12-19425202
James Shelton  5204
TennesseeA.Shelton 3-5-1843 4-24-19325205
WilliamL.Sherman186819438182
Annie Sherman187119678183
MadelineG.Sherman192319231171
MarvinP.Sherman192119441171
Myrtle Sherman190019681172
Percy Sherman189719691173
JuliaA.Sherman187819721622
StanleyE.Sherman188519631623
Delia Sherman186219131625
JohnE.Sherman 2-28-1846 4-2-1891H131
MaryM.Shinkle 1-31-1879 7-27-1879Q154
C.W.Shrake 9-24-1835 12-19-19086252
EmilyL.Shrake 2-12-1837 12-28-19086253
CharlesF.Shrake18781914I41
LouisM.Shrake18531922I43
Catherine Shrake185019--I44
EugeneR.Shrake18831925I45
MaryE.Shrake18471937S411
NewtonJ.Shrake18391922S412
CharlesL.Shrake18701913S413
NellieM.Shrake18731882S414
EdnaO.Shrake18831936S415
RobertL.Shrinkle18781912Q15A1
ElectraM.Sifers 10-6-1873 672
Mattie Sifers 2-16-1847 2-22-1908673
JamesH.Sifers 7-3-1841 8-18-1900674
MariaJuliaSimpson 6-15-1919 11-8-1991F231
ChesterH.Simpson 5-17-1924 6-27-1979F232
JamesEdwardSimpson 8-12-1949 9-6-1994F233
Bruce Sims186919358161
Anna Sims187219458162
MarthaHellenSinclair  O41
Abram Sinclair 8-12-18731902O45
EttieE.Sink 7-20-1868 12-19-1904F52
Lottie Sirls19011959M214
Robert Slater 19-19-1833 5-16-1879T61
ThomasH.Smedley18541921661
Minnie Smedley18571913662
LouisE.Smith  9-27-1943121
Walter Smith18911949452
CharlesT.Smith 5-18-1897 2-9-19608121
WillieL.Smith 6-17-1897 8191
DollieE.Smith 11-8-1894 10-20-19538192
EmilyPearlSmith1879195510361
JohnHowardSmith 4-18-1910 1-28-199010362
ElsieC.Smith 2-15-1906 5-23-198910363
RacheleE.Smith185019261162
WilliamH.Smith184619231163
RoyC.Smith188519611392
MabelM.Smith188519701393
LenaM.Smith18681944D125
LenaM.Smith18691944D131
HowardEugeneSmith  8-13-1942F181
BerthaRuth HettieSmith 6-2-1896 1-3-1983P141
EdwardPaulSmith 9-5-1927 4-16-2012P142
BonitaSpearsSmith 5-8-1929 12-29-2011P143
HowardL.Smith 3-24-1932 6-14-1939P151
LizzieA.Smith  R174
Bertie Smith 9-27-1872 2-14-1873R191
BethiaM.Smock 12-2-1840 10-5-192116202
Hosea Snow1929 1471
Margarette Snow1950 1472
JosephD.Spake18381906G14
NellieMaeSpears1899192118132
E.B.Spence 4-10-1834 7-30-1911664
Elizabeth Spence 10-12-1837 9-5-1899665
Elmer Spurrier188519481713
Grace Spurrier189319701714
AliceM.Spurrier192119221715
MaryL.Stafford 2-14-1839 12-27-1907G141
AdelaideC.Stainbrook1868195612134
F.SigelStainbrook1862194012135
WilliamH.Stainbrook 1-6-1902 2-19-1978F221
Daniel Stainbrook 3-27-1877 9-10-1938I62
EmmaL.Stainbrook 3-17-1877 3-26-1961I63
MaryLouiseStainbrook 10-27-1903 4-18-1908I64
Margie Stainbrook 1-28-1906 4-16-1908I65
Melissa Standeield18581873N42
  Stanton  A185
CharleyA.Stark1874195710351
AliceM.Stark1880194510352
HenryP.Starks18311902A154
MarthaE.Starks18341901S155
L.W.Startsman  R41
GeorgeJuniorStaves 8-11-1917 2-4-19871351
Arneta Staves 3-4-1918 2-20-20091352
WilliamA.Stephenson 4-16-1875 3-26-193610331
RosettaM.Stephenson 4-26-1875 11-22-196610332
EvaM.Stephenson 4-28-1905 3-28-195610333
FrancisLeasureStephenson1855194715334
LowellHastingsStephenson1854193115335
William Stephenson1846 6-25-1889R204
BerthaE.Stevens18751929431
WilliamA.Stevens187719--432
William Stevens 1-13-1845 1-23-1936721
Caroline Stevens 9-13-1850 2-1-1914722
NettieE.Stevens18781914725
JohnA.Stevens188419638123
ClaraE.Stevens189219208124
Dim Stevens18791937195A1
A.E.Stewart18671916515
JamesM.Stewart1857195015244
AnnG.Stewart1862195615245
William Stewart 1-28-1858 2-21-193716255
E.T.Stewart 3-20-1840 3-20-1893S34
RamondO.Stigers18801964D210
W.J.Stites18521928435
AdamG.Stolper186119398171
FloraE.Stolper186319288172
IdaB.Stone 12-17-1869 6-30-1935D21
JamesE. Strain18891918E75
LyleM.Stump 7-8-1894 12-2-1938F91
MaggieA.Stump1861 11-27-1888F93
WillisB.Stump 8-26-1862 12-10-1941I124
Frank Stump 1-10-1858 1-11-1905I125
  Sturtevant 3-9-1877 2-2-1881S182
KennethRaySummers 12-18-1966 3-5-199119193
Abe Sutton  G31
Mollie Sutton  G32
ElizabethA.Swartz18611929I165
LivoniaA.Swits1856193810305
JohnC.Swits1856193510306
Clyde Tannehill18761884A181
Flora Tannehill18551923A183
T.B.Tannehill18501933A184
Fenwick Tatum1866194717153
Jane Taylor1939192117203
W.J.Taylor1840 9-6-1889A144
HiramA.Taylor1968 11-22-1887A145
AndrewJ.Taylor18581934I163
MargaretE.Taylor18611942I164
Lily Teagarden1901192115201
DavidL.Teagarden1860192015202
SyrrildaA.Teagarden1869193315203
Donald Teagarden1904191515204
JamesA.Tevis18881964251
LylaL.Tevis 7-24-1905 2-18-1994252
MaxA.Thayer 1-30-1934 2-14-200819343
Carroll Thomas1919192115324
EllenM.Thompson 12-23-1865 7-18-1912474
Mabel Thompson 2-14-1896 11-14-1905475
EdwardLoraineThompson 10-14-1922 5-19-19881981
Ed.B.Thompson1896 12-16-19551982
HarrieL.Thompson189719361983
W.G.Thompson  D164
Leila Thompson18861946L101
BenoniJ.Thompson1820 3-28-1877S183
Esther Thorne 11-2-1894 L141
  Thorne  L142
OscarG.Thorne 3-12-1879 3-11-1899L143
GeorgeW.Thorne 2-22-1869 4-10-1870L144
O.G.Thorne  L145
Lone Tindell187319635251
Mamie Tindell187919545252
Daniel Tindell  5253
DanielR.Tindell182619105254
SarahA.Tindell183319055255
ArleneF.Todd 6-8-1937 12-12-193719101
LeonaE.Todd 6-3-1915 8-11-199919102
WayneI.Todd 6-23-1909 1-6-197619103
BarbaraN.Tompkins 10-18-1841 6-23-1895R301
J.E.Topping185819191466
JosephineM.Topping186019181467
GeorgeT.Tracy 4-13-1846 10-19-1918A51
AnnaE.Tracy 2-10-1848 9-2-1893A52
SarahJ.Tracy 6-17-1850 5-10-1935A143
FrankA.Traul18641929L173
John Trigg1822 2-18-1883541
RebeccaA.Trigg18371919542
Mattie Trigg1873 5-22-1899543
ClarenceW.Trigg 9-8-1895 1-20-196417162
MaryE.Trigg1868194317165
John Trigg1815 1-12-1891A134
Elizabeth Trigg 9-2-1819 3-22-1887A135
GeraldS.Trinkle1951 B21
Maxine Trinkle1939 B22
MichaelW.Trinkle1983 B23
ArthurE.Trinkle18841945B24
Henry Trinkle 12-2-1834 2-5-1906B82
MaryA.Trinkle 3-18-1884 9-27-1930B83
MaryE.Trinkle18661958B84
CoraK.Trinkle18861969B85
Randolph Trinkle  B111
EdwardS.Trinkle19161944D32
CharlesF.Trinkle18781932D33
FredellaS.Trinkle18791965D34
HarryE.Tubbs 4-4-1870 3-11-193118191
MinnieE.Tubbs 8-1-1877 3-22-193518192
Adeline Tubbs 12-14-1911 5-24-192418195
Kenneth Tubs 5-13-1915 6-14-19161685
Sylvester Turk 5-27-1888 5-19-1980F201
Phoebe Turk 4-29-1900 11-26-1945F202
George Tush18391920B181
Caroline Tush18411921B182
WalterA.Twogood 4-6-1873 10-5-194515241
AuraR.Twogood 12-27-1879 1-27-191315242
HarryL.Tyler18041968173
Anna Tyler 1-20-1907 3-3-2002174
Frank Tyler18791969175
Alma Tyler18801962176
Lorena Underwood 8-23-1880 2-19027141
Fred Underwood187619297142
EvaB.Underwood1887 7143
FredC.Underwood1909 6-5-19737144
EmmaE.Vaughan18811953E181
WilliamB.Vaughn 9-25-1886 7-3-1911C123
EdwardL.Vezie188419251251
ThomasM.Vezie185519331254
MaryS.Vezie185819341255
EdithPaulineWade 1-18-1923 11-12-2012P163
Paul Wade 4-10-1921 4-4-2011P164
W.A.Walden18661955841
ThelmaJ.Walden 12-4-19371937842
Esther Walden18661930843
Henry Wallace 2-27-18021902265
GlennaAlmedaWallace 1-1-1924 12-8-2013563
Christian Wallace19551955P111
  Wallace19571957P112
JohnR.Wallace19541954P123
ElsieM.Waller18861955N175
ElithaMudgeWalls 12-3-1888 10-23-1973F214
DoshiaA.M.Walls1884 3-24-1902M73
EffieJ.Walls1883 2-21-1905M74
Hosea Walls18851962M223
Lawrence Watts 2-3-1898 5-2-1967844
ElizabethAnneWatts 4-11-1901 1-24-1983845
Samuel Watts1869 15171
Sarah Watts1850192015172
DonD.Watts1850192015173
A.D.Way  O121
Sylvia Way 8-13-1855 3-7-1935O122
GilmoreW.Weaver1865 10-23-1898O164
MinnieMayWeaver1872 10-5-1875O171
Shurley Weaver1868 10-29-1877O172
W.M.Weaver1830 7-23-1870O174
MahalaE.Weaver1864 10-12-1889S192
L. Webb18501926H63
PearlI.Wedge1881194310311
FrankO.Wedge 3-24-1876 7-30-195510312
MelissaE.Wedge18621917B183
ElizabethJ.Weech 2-21-1861 5152
Stephen Weech1837 6-12-19045154
SarahE.Weech1822 3-28-1899F113
Daniel Weech  F114
LouiseK.Weese1882196117233
ErnestineW.Weese1876192317234
JohannesJohnWeickert 2-10-1850 1-2-192318 1
BerthaKleileWeickert 8-17-1857 1-24-193618 2
GeorgeJacobWeickert 6-6-1884 4-12-191218 3
E.S.Weir18621923A182
NancyE.Weisner 2-20-1842 3-22-19047181
J.A.Weisner 12-3-1835 8-24-19197182
Roy Wellman1893193312161
CharlesN.Wellman1867194612162
AdaF.Wellman1873194612163
Charlotte Welton 5-8-1829 1-28-19121681
Carl Whipple 10-15-1888 2-22-1965C51
Jennie Whipple  C52
DaWain Whipple  C53
SandraSueWhipple 7-8-1940 7-8-1940C54
LouiseE.Whitelock186819381782
PheniehL.Whitelock187119581783
Frank Whitemen18651886O62
Mary Whitemen18051895O63
William Whitworth1852191011201
Lou Whitworth1854194911202
Kate Wiccington1831191516335
Faye Wier191019311112
WilliamIvanWier 7-6-1902 2-3-19741113
Delbert Wier187819341114
HelenRuthWier 4-17-1914 7-22-19761114
Clara Wier187819571115
DelbertWayneWier 3-17-1983 7-16-19831115
Atwell Wier1885194611244
Grace Wier 12-17-1895 9-6-198811245
ConnieLeeWier 2-1-1947 3-4-194719143
Dale Wier10-1-192112-19-201719141
RubyVWier09-12-192806-13-201719142
ClarenceLeeWier 12-28-1880 7-12-195019151
NettieP.Wier 10-2-1881 2-23-196919152
HarleyTillmanWier 2-23-1913 2-23-198519153
Barney Wier1874 1-21-1962O131
Pearl Wier18861947O132
J.Q.Wier1850 1-28-1906O133
TwilaB.Wier 4-21-1896 4-15-1897O134
SarahAnnWilderson18571885Q174
WilliamH.Wilderson18461913Q175
OllieM.Wilgus18851948641
Alfred Wilgus18831960642
LarryLeeWilgus 1-31-193819386243
ClarenceAlfredWilgus190819156245
Clarence Wilgus 1-18-1878 8-5-1896L101
Annette Wilgus  L102
Elizabeth Wilgus 4-9-1845 12-6-1912L104
JohnThomasWilgus 5-6-1841 3-29-1900L105
Frank Wilgus18701944L174
Rena Wilgus18751950L175
Jasper Williams185519454144
Cynthia Williams185019404145
Helen Williams1910192011111
Edyth Williams1884195711112
Ed Williams1878196711113
GeorgeW.Williams 8-8-1916 1-21-191811123
LillianSpurrierWilliams 1-8-1902 12-27-20021712
Bertha Williams 3-31-1910 4-28-200517232
GeorgeC.Williams 9-15-1925 19201
FrancesL.WIlliams 1-26-1926 19202
A.J.Williams1825 5-23-1902F32
James Wilson  H131
BarbaraA.Wilson 2-14-1814 2-3-1880S161
SamuelH.Wilson 4-10-1817 2-9-1880S165
NelsonG.Wilson 3-25-1884 9-24-1975S401
FredM.Wilson 10-23-1885 12-30-1970S402
Nellie Wilson18671935S403
Green Wilson18611933S404
Down Wilson 2-11-1887 7-13-1913S405
BonnieC.Wirth1890192918155
LouiseT.Wiser18781953E13
William Wolfe 4-28-1843 4-8-191715132
Catherine Wolfe 6-9-1847 15133
Margaret Wolfe1888196815142
MelbourneEdsonWolfe1873194315143
WilliamEdsonWolfe 4-10-1914 7-6-198315144
MirainDannerWolfe 7-18-1916 10-19-199015145
FrankE.Woodruff1912193510321
LizzieBelleWoodruff 3-21-1890 1-30-197610322
Daisey Worlin  B154
  Wright  A175
RubyLeeWright 5-30-1889 5-18-1969G24
MaryFrancesWuttke 8-12-1914 6-19-193716271
EdwinMcDillWuttke 10-30-1910 10-7-191716272
FrancesMcDillWuttke 10-20-1877 8-31-196716273
CharlesC.Wuttke 9-16-1865 1-23-191816274
CharlesC.Wuttke 9-27-1906 7-14-193716275
WilmaGwendolenWuttke 3-29-1907 9-24-199316275
WilliamH.Wyman1854193912203
ViolaM.Wyman1862195012204
ErnestineE.Wyman1885196312205
SarahA.Wymore 6-4-1849 10-14-19295142
Corneliuss Wymore184119085143
Walter Wymore 11-30-1879 3-19-19075145
Cecil Yeisley 5-8-1915 5-8-191516145
VernonV.Yeo188219101051
JohnA.Young1878 6-24-1890R274
  Yowell  15175
Phillip Zeiger186819199103
SarahE. Zeiger184619199104
Lottie Zeiger187119229105
David Zimmerman1848193011231
AnnM.Zimmerman1852192711232
Frank    5162
    7-11-1904 7-11-19046163
     11212
     12155
FerrisLynn   1477
     17243
Willie    A65
     E11
     E12
     E44
George    E54
     E134
     E142
     F84
Gerald  19041905I81
Leonora  1911 I81
ThoadoreR.   L41
     L43
     M134
     M143
     M152
Ellen    Q82
Louesa   6-14-1872 R175
    1875R365
     S154
    8-27-1852 7-22-1918S273
LizzieA.   S295
     S375
Roy      1
   19082000  1

Pollman Graves

FirstMiddleLastBornDiedSectionLotGrave
MaryJaneAbel05-28-19342-11-20173865
Oakley Albright 3-4-1926 5-31-20083871
Joann Albright1-2-193410-22-20163872
MartinC.Alleman 12-1-1907 2-23-197441171
EdwardL.Allen187119612405
ElizabethH.Allen187619692406
DanaMarieAllen 1-9-1940 1-17-2007494
Dean Allen 6-18-1938 495
Ray Anderson 12-30-1943 5-19-20102696
TimothyLeeAnderson 7-19-1968 6-28-19932701
AlbertHenryAnderson 12-31-1982 7-7-19902741
Odessa Anderson 11-28-1903 12-23-19832742
ClarenceEdwardAnderson 2-21-1923 7-11-19802751
Lula MaeMorrisAnderson 8-13-1922 8-7-19972752
Clemmit Anderson 9-5-1901 4-30-19872761
Edith Anderson190619642762
HenryF.Anderson 5-8-1940 1-24-19822763
EmilM.Anderson 5-12-1892 10-28-197141172
ThomasMarvinArcher 9-5-1907 2-18-19832603
MinnieElizabethArcher 4-18-1906 1-24-19832604
JamesL.Arnold 9-27-1887 8-26-19792363
MinnieM.Arnold 12-13-1890 1-19-19792364
WayneWilsonArnold 6-23-1913 9-20-19862365
HelenDarleneArnold 9-17-1917 4-10-19952366
EugeneC.Arnold 5-7-1928 4-12-19943131
GeorgeE.Arzberger 7-11-1911 6-30-20131365
EdnaL.Arzberger5472 1-17-20011366
ByronE.Atwood190719612901
Marie Atwood 8-31-1908 3-7-19962902
ClarenceR.Austin188719643483
PatriciaM.Austin188319533484
IrvaV.Ayers188519632521
HattieP.Ayers 7-17-1891 10-2-19712522
Lois Bailey186719511132
DavidC.Baker187919422444
Edna Baker 4-2-1910 6-1-19774323
RobertF.Baker 3-2-1910 8-7-19824324
Dennis Baker 10-25-1943 1-13-20114574
BrianRobertBaker 4-17-1969 7-14-19874576
JulieAnnBales 11-9-1967 4-12-20011272
GeorgeLeeBallew Jr. 7-16-1935 6-19-19953155
Wesley Banks 11-15-1903 12-20-1992353
MaryMargaret DriskellBanks 7-2-1904 8-13-1987354
Deborah Barrett 5-14-1954 7-21-20094993
Emma Basye186519644231
FrankS. Basye189619624232
May Basye189919604233
Claude Bates187819601151
NellieA.Bates188119481152
RubyMontesBattin 8-15-1909 9-27-19941173
John Bays187619661741
SarahEffieBays 3-8-1885 3-17-19821742
TaylorL.Bays 10-29-1903 7-31-19941743
EdnaFaye HewittBays 6-23-1907 1-2-19971744
LindaS.Bell196319633321
HarryT.Bergman 10-29-1916 4-4-20101895
Evelyn Bergman 12-16-1915 12-16-19981896
ThelmaEvelynBergman 1-29-1916 7-24-19882411
Ray Bergman 8-27-1923 7-17-20062412
Victor Bergman1875196131244
NormaJ.Bergman 7-29-1938 5-8-19994545
JamesH.Bergman1911 4546
Helen Birch 8-26-1922 11-6-20121845
Clarence Birch 11-17-1912 5-16-19971846
MarshaFisherBirge 5-15-1946 7-8-19894284
HenryL.Bledsoe 8-18-1897 11-30-1973131
Nettie Bledsoe19031968132
Cecil  Blevins1-18-193611-3-201631142
GeorgiaLouBlessman - Sands 12-18-1930 10-8-199311043
LukeAllanBoone 2-26-1987 6-23-19873322
Chester Boswell 2-26-1915 10-27-19911991
PaulineGenevaBoswell 4-16-1920 4-9-20051992
Jerry Boswell 2-1-1935 11-27-20051994
Wanda Boswell  1995
Maxine Boswell 2-27-1916 8-11-20001996
Russell Boswell 8-22-1912 4-3-199510204
Millie Boswell 11-4-1916 10-16-199910205
HaroldE.Boyd195619563391
JamesH.Boyd 2-3-1931 8-31-20093392
Erie Boyd188419583393
LeonaE.Boyd 5-21-1976 3394
John Boyd 11-1-1933 10-19-20133395
Betty Boyd  3396
GraceA.Boyd 4-25-1922 3-8-20103402
WilliamDouglasBoyd 6-29-1911 2-19-19933403
CharlotteJ.Boyd191719493404
JohnMelvinBoyd 2-12-1919 4-17-19893406
IvaMaeBradley 9-17-1936 2-13-200121052
RichardWayneBrady 11-7-1979 11-7-19792281
Elva Brandeberry  3624
HomerDeweyBrenneman 10-10-1894 2-12-19841383
GraceHietbrinkBrenneman 2-10-1901 3-6-20021384
Donald Brenneman  1385
LauraBunchBrewer 12-6-1900 2-5-19762122
SolonC.Brown188019692371
MaudeM.Brown188619672372
MiltonChaseBrown 1-15-1928 6-23-20022373
FrancesFrankBuchanan 5-11-1906 9-22-199121045
ClaraA.Buchanan 4-17-1906 8-5-186221046
GuyJ.Bunch189819611121
VivianL.Bunch 11-17-1910 6-1-19751614
Earl Bunch190319661615
ClarenceL.Bunch190419581616
GordonW.Burkhead18991964141
JamesEricBurkhead 12-4-1970 6-20-19921406
CullenI.Burnett1889194411091
MabelR.Burnett 11-26-1893 12-31-198111092
Meredith Burnett  4303
Donald Burnett 2-23-1924 10-6-20124304
VivianD.Burnett 2-17-1895 12-24-19904305
LeeT.Burnett189719584306
FrancisM.Burnett1878196141052
DaisyP.Burnett 6-6-1893 8-2-197741053
BrendaK.Burrous 12-5-1971 12-5-1971134
ElmerOscarBurton 2-9-1891 1-5-19812815
WilliePansyBurton 8-3-1896 2-28-19812816
J.K.Butler 1-17-1924 9-15-19923143
Adam Byerley 7-31-1979 4-15-200031324
Ella Callahan  6-25-20071952
VioletIrene SandersCallahan 3-1-1920 3-12-200321065
ThomasJeffersonCallahan 12-8-1917 7-24-198621066
DaleD.Calvin 4-14-1914 7-10-199811051
InaE.Calvin1886196411052
J.DillardCalvin 10-13-1880 2-14-197411053
MarjorieRoweneCalvin 3-11-1921 1-30-198811054
Flossie Calvin 4-5-1903 2-9-19884223
WilliamLeeCalvin 12-24-1900 12-2-19744224
ElmerL.Calvin187019454225
NettieM.Calvin187419544226
CarolLeeCalvin 4-28-1932 1-29-19944246
Gary Canarsky  21031
Nancy Canarsky  21032
Danny Capp 4-13-1955 12-25-20052255
CliffordRolandCapp 11-3-1927 3-26-19982256
Time Capsule196920191123
Dorothy Careswell 12-17-1916 10-5-20042353
PaulineE.Carlyle 12-18-1913 12-27-19921296
JohnW.Carpenter912119421634
AlonzoL.Carpenter188519411635
DollyLeona WheelerCarpenter 12-9-1894 3-29-19851636
ChesterE.Carpenter189019602385
ClaraM.Carpenter 6-26-1893 1-25-19772386
Lee Carpenter 7-27-1903 3-9-19862432
Glendola Carpenter 12-6-1895 5-18-19932433
CharlesF.Cates 3-24-1919 1-23-19983493
HelenCleoCates 7-30-1913 12-13-20003495
Charley Caylor190519653575
LillieA.Caylor 10-19-1913 8-26-19793576
HarryT.Cecil 3-30-1921 5-12-19973646
ElmerJ.Champe187419622434
ArthurP.Chappell 12-27-1908 1543
Herbert Clarity 3-26-1920 7-1-20002743
CharlesE.Clark189019461181
ClintonEdwardClark05/12/193808/27/201721063
MargaretMaeClark 2-15-1891 1-17-19841182
Mazie Clark 4-5-1917 6-5-200221051
OliverFrancisClark 3-28-1875 12-22-19474261
MaySharpClark 8-19-1905 5-17-19964262
NicholasJ.Classen187419512891
HelenM.Classen188619312892
AlvaBertonClearwater 7-28-1910 4-12-19913114
OtisElbertClift 6-4-1906 5-21-19872601
RobertaA.Clift 7-30-1912 1-13-19732602
BettyLouCohee 12-21-1924 6-22-19812781
JuleyA.Cohee 2-3-1895 6-20-19702782
EdwardLeeCohee 11-29-1897 2-8-19762783
Bernard Cohee 12-31-1919 6-13-20122784
Alta Cole07-18-191901-18-20162513
MelvinW.Cole 2-27-1937 6-15-20101811
RexS. Cole 10-17-1900 7-20-19782335
OllieN.Cole 4-15-1894 4-23-19672336
Marvin Cole 8-5-1916 5-3-20102514
RayE.Cole191119633454
PaulineE.Cole 9-13-1920 11-27-19713455
E.C.Collins18731966325
LillianM.Collins18781964326
JanetL.Concannon 7-9-1941 2-11-20071331
ThantusMichaelConcannon 8-16-1941 1332
Mabel Concannon 12-20-1910 3-29-19811333
T.T.Concannon 1-30-1908 12-11-19801334
WilliamP.Concannon 1-27-1948 12-10-19731335
Mary Conley 9-4-1907 3-29-1996142
Robert Conley 8-23-1905 2-25-20082911
Marie Conley190919502912
Shirley Conner  1993
Lois Ann Coots2-13-19537-19-20171936
A.G.Copeland1872194411031
Callie Copeland1875194011032
Raymond Cornelius 5-15-1925 6-20014281
Melba Cornelius 3-29-1926 3-25-20084282
CharlesN.Cox186519551191
Hulda Cox186919461192
MarjorieJ.Cox192519691643
JessE.Cox188619622491
SadieDumCox 12-1-1892 7-2-19802492
GeorgeEarlCox 11-28-1949 8-18-19882493
JesseJ.Cox 7-16-1913 3-6-19902494
DivianNellCox 4-14-1918 1-6-20062496
MinnieM.Cox 9-16-1894 12-15-19762503
GeorgeC.Cox 3-23-1891 9-25-19712504
ElmerL.Cox189919632505
Olive Cox 11-13-1896 6-27-19852506
JohnE.Cox 11-3-1898 11-22-19792975
RuthF.Cox 1-20-1904 5-6-19962976
Lawrence Cox 4-5-1908 1-12-20012983
Constance Cox 6-19-1922 8-31-20022984
ErnestR.Cox1884196941173
DorisE.Craighead 11-13-1922 2-27-19962955
ClarenceH.Craighead 11-11-1924 4-9-19942956
GladysC.Crain189619632141
ChesterA.Crain189219652142
GuyVanceCrawford 1-28-1962 12-6-19961402
JessieEvelynCrawford 6-14-1925 12-6-20061403
Cleda Creager 12-2-1914 1-6-20001515
LoyGlennCreager 4-11-1916 3-16-19911516
WilliamLinkCroghan18761953281
JuliaE.Croghan18741963282
Fauna Croghan 4-17-1909 12-20-19792991
ClydeH.Croghan 6-17-1903 2-11-19852992
GaleK.Crutcher 10-7-1930 4-16-20082626
VidaBellCudney 2-2-1900 2-18-19901623
ErnestL.Cummings189219624325
GladysL.Cummings 9-27-1898 9-20-19744326
HowardRayCurry 3-29-1921 12-12-20141881
Mary Curtis 8-28-1940 8-22-20021951
Richard Curtis 8-12-1965 10-2-20071953
ArthurF.Dailey 1-20-1906 1-20-19732616
EdnaL.Dalrymple189219512453
ElbertE.Dalrymple188619592454
BillyD.Davis Sr. 4-7-1935 8-20-19831611
BillyDelaneDavis Sr. 4-9-1935 8-20-19832611
LauraAnnDeardorff1888194631263
FredrickE.Dedo1866194511081
MinnieL.Dedo1872194711083
Lester Dedo 12-21-1898 5-3-197111084
LindaMaryDeHoff 6-19-1948 8-14-19854194
LeeEugeneDeMoss  10-14-19893316
JamesJosephDeMoss 10-3-1949 7-12-20153362
ChorisI.DeMoss190719553375
Wm "Bill"ADeMoss195120053374
CharlesR.DeMott18851956291
Leon Dennis 2-18-1932 3-7-20113101
Angilee Dennis  3102
Edwin Dennis  3103
MarvinMonroeDeShane 6-19-1922 1-27-19974531
EvaLeeDeShane 3-29-1921 9-23-20034532
PhilipC.Disinger 12-12-1911 7-16-19931511
MernaI.Disinger 7-20-1917 2-7-20061512
RobertErvanDonley 7-23-1925 5-11-20052394
ErvanR.Donley189819572395
M.MayDonley189819932396
Marilyn Driskell 6-14-1938 6-27-20001565
NealR.Driskill 11-26-1905 7-15-19802941
HarriettLouiseDriskill 3-22-1919 6-18-19872942
NealA.Driskill 3-18-1930 8-15-20002943
JohnA.Driskill 1-17-1914 2-25-19752944
Zelma Driskill 7-19-1917 4-7-20142944
PaulineW.Driskill 1-25-1903 5-25-19732945
Leila Driskill191420042946
Arlene Duesler11/5/192310/09/20171173
CharlesWilliamDuesler Jr. 6-19-1932 2-6-20021274
LillieLouDull 7-17-1925 9-9-20063111
EdithJoyDum 11-8-1902 1-1-19882191
ClarenceOliverDum 4-24-1896 8-16-19862192
JohnH.Dye 3-8-1904 11-27-19714321
FlorenceAliceDye 6-15-1906 6-2-19934322
TinaM.Eastman 1-12-1974 1-12-19742286
Ralph Eberts 11-16-1922 3-31-19982561
Betty Eberts 6-28-1929 10-14-20012562
SheilaKnightEckman 4-28-1926 3134
LaurenceE.Eckman 3-17-1929 11-1-20033135
Olive Eckman  3136
Olive Eckman 5-30-1896 9-25-19803136
Don Eisman 12-14-1935 7-30-20125455
Miles Elliot1884195711035
JosephineC.Elliot1884196111036
Vera Evangeline 12-3-1915 9-15-197311024
Leona BlanceBoyd FarrisFarrell 1-30-1926 10-31-19913405
RonaldE.Farris195019613141
JaniceM.Farris 2-28-1947 3142
GeorgiaLouFarris  3311
Lucy Farris 11-14-1916 10-11-19973312
George Farris 3-29-1917 3-24-20063313
ClarenceH.Farris 1-27-1922 6-7-19703314
JohnW.Farris189019613315
JennieP.Farris  8-24-1894 6-19-19783316
JoyceFayeFeldman 1-5-1940 8-17-19814362
Inez Feldman 2-12-1921 3-15-20004372
Franklin Feldman Jr. 6-17-1939 12-18-19804361
DelmerH.Ferguson61924223941101
Vivian Ferguson 4-11-1919 6-22-200841102
DennieL.Ferrell 5-16-1952 3-31-20125371
JohnH.Filtingberger187519491161
ErnieB.Filtingberger 7-2-1877 2-7-19711162
RobertL.Filtingberger190919671163
BettyJ.Filtingberger194719481701
OpalFernFiltingberger 9-24-1912 7-27-19871702
CharlesHenryFiltingberger 11-7-1901 6-12-19934274
CoraEllenFiltingberger 4-15-1905 12-19-19884275
CeciliaFayeFinfrock 3-20-1936 6-26-19821792
MillicentM.Fitzjarrell 10-13-1896 6-3-19761131
RoyValeFitzjarrell 7-15-1894 2-13-19831133
Opal Fizer 4-9-1910 8-12-19713372
LeRoyG.Forsythe 9-7-1916 8-30-198111023
LannieFloydFortkner 11-3-1900 2-22-19951785
DelphaMay SmartFortkner 2-5-1907 11-10-19891786
GlennIvanFrancis7-30-271-12-20184584
Howard Frank 1-23-1932 1-6-201121041
MarjorieNadineFrank 11-13-1931 5-17-20133163
LeonardClydeFrank 11-2-1929 2-27-19963164
MabelStainbrook WrenFrankline 5-25-1910 2-18-1988334
MerleE.Freidline 9-10-1913 1-9-19892615
ShirleyJaunitaFrerking 3-6-1900 1-21-198411033
HomerC.Frerking 7-2-1899 6-11-196811034
Donald Fritts 8-23-1930 9-26-19841591
LenaFrancesGage 5-8-1909 3-20-19922735
CliffordW.Gage 1-9-1899 7-12-19712736
Michael Galcatcher 7-22-1958 11-15-201321022
Marion Garnes186919641234
LydiaJaneGarnes183919271235
TurnerC.Gillenwater189519622826
RonaldPaulGlace 5-30-1956 1-25-2013443
JosieMaeGlaze1026142286444
Elsie Glessner 10-24-1900 10-14-19862985
Ray Glessner 3-8-1900 2-26-19832986
IdaMaeGood 1-27-1911 4-1-19964125
FrancisDaleGood 11-18-1909 2-11-19774126
AnnaPeaseGowing188119661596
AlbertisNoahGowing 8-24-1904 6-9-19892301
PaulineE.Gowing 12-15-1907 11-28-19922302
RobertLeeGowing 2-3-1938 10-30-19822303
WilliamMcKinleyGowing 10-23-1900 4-6-19702791
BlessingIrisGowing 7-2-1908 1-29-19852792
Patricia Gowing 3-16-1933 7-23-20092793
RuthL. MassothGowing 3-22-1915 10-31-19952995
SamuelD.Gowing 10-20-1918 10-12-19762996
Joel Gowing1915196931233
JosephF.Grabeal1873195741153
VernonV.Graham192019694335
Edward Grahs190319691325
VioletMayGrahs 5-17-1912 11-23-19921326
HerbertO.Green 1-8-1916 10-20-19741551
Terry Green  1552
Judy Green 2-24-1948 9-4-20081553
IraPearlGregg 12-18-1904 2-26-19904656
JohnAlbertGroothouse 10-11-1912 8-9-19894561
SaraBerthaGroothouse 6-20-1920 7-16-20054562
Amy Grothus189419692414
GeorgeLeslieGrothus 1-11-1980 2415
Lottie Grothus 1-19-1952 2416
HarryS. Gunnels 4-26-1911 5-30-2003491
DoraEstherGunnels 6-30-1912 5-31-1988492
CharlesT.Hackett 12-24-1895 3-13-19702785
NellieE. Hackett 8-15-1904 2-19-19992786
JessieZ.Hahn18811965231
CharlesH.Hahn18791845232
FrancesH.Hall192519631676
Gertrude Hamilton187619401232
Hattie Hamilton186619521255
Mamie Hamilton187119521256
ClydeTheodoreHamilton 1-25-1906 9-21-19864103
WinonaMay HewittHamilton 1-11-1912 7-29-20024104
RonaldL.Hampson1957195741163
RonaldLeeHamson 4-1957 4-195741143
LenaLouiseHarper 11-23-1902 12-13-199711041
GeorgeLamarHarper 6-27-1900 11-27-199611042
Nathan Harris 5-20-1933 3-14-20003151
DelsieDeanHarris 5-16-1927 7-15-20113152
Leonard Hart189919632131
GregLeonHaupt 12-9-1955 5-26-20131581
Fed Haupt188319581674
Marguerete Haupt 4-7-1890 1-13-19811675
FredrickS. Haupt 8-15-1921 11-12-19971751
RosemaryE.Haupt 4-18-1920 10-14-19901752
LanceL.Haupt 3-12-1948 11-16-19771753
RobertEarlHaupt 5-1-1930 6-12-19931755
HenryL.Haupt 2-23-1923 1-20-19811781
Dotty Haupt 7-12-1926 3-29-20061782
RoscoeSalvaniusHaynes 12-23-1890 8-16-19754315
MabelG.Haynes 9-6-1891 8-21-19704316
IvaKreppsHays 4-21-1911 5-30-20132574
GlenDonaldHays 11-5-1909 7-17-19792575
  Hays  2754
SarahAnn DavisHemphill 12-3-1940 3-15-19902612
VergilG.Henderson189119682201
LucindaGoldieHenderson 9-2-1897 11-25-19922202
WaunetaP.Herrell 5-24-1925 3-31-19943616
MabelC.Hetzer 4-20-1917 10-27-19971522
WilliamAlbertHetzer Sr. 2-17-1916 12-23-19871521
BillyJoeHewitt 8-6-1939 5-30-2005434
Joyce Hewitt  435
Barbara Hilton 7-8-1951 6-4-2006415
Harold Hoaglan 2-11-1914 2-19-199921024
Juanita Hoaglan 12-15-1915 3-15-201121025
Jesse Hobson 6-10-1905 10-28-19961605
C.LouiseHobson 8-22-1910 5-8-19631606
LesterL.Hobson1901195310202
ViolaMayHobson1902 12-12-198010203
R.TheodoreHolder190019601291
Hazel Holder 11-5-1906 4-1-19981292
LorettaF.Holland 3-4-1944 11-23-19814343
BenjaminA.Holman18931948163
JohnD.Holman18951967171
BonnieB.Holman19051956172
WilliamR.Holman18981960173
BradleyJ.Holman 10-21-1942 10-26-1997191
SadieLouiseHolman 9-29-1914 6-28-1998192
CharlesJ.Holman 6-23-1910 6-8-1980193
Gloria Hoppe 6-27-1938 12-24-20072481
LucyCarrieHoppe 11-29-1902308472485
JamesOliverHoppe 9-4-1903 10-9-19852486
JamesF.Hoppe Sr. 8-6-1931 2482
KimberlyD. Hoyt197019702306
MaryRuth CampbellHoyt 4-26-1922 9-9-19952755
Lester Hoyt 12-5-1919 10-5-19722756
JohnWilliamHromek 1-26-1896 605-19862811
AlyceMarieHromek 11-6-1919 2-12-19982812
MableL.Huffman18831950242
Burton E. Huffman18731965243
HenryC.Humphrey188419631294
EvaG.Humphrey189019651295
JohnW.Hutchins188019563365
NancyEllenHutchins1883 9-3-19643366
PearlF.Hutson 7-14-1884 1-7-197211061
Dicy Hutson 8-20-1891 9-15-197811062
EthelAlvenaHutson 1-14-1909 2-15-19852863
RobertA.Hutton187019471621
Jennie Hutton187519691622
JulieAnnIreland 3-26-1980 8-14-19961946
LoisMary RushIrwin 5-9-1906 5-4-20052422
WilliamFredrickIrwin 12-2-1913 7-5-19792423
MaryElizabethIrwin 7-25-1915 10-29-19882424
MarthaL.Irwin188019522425
FrederickHarrisIrwin 4-27-1888 4-2-19782426
Jessie James 9-20-1900 6-9-19883291
MarthaFrancesJames 8-17-1905 12-9-19923292
GeorgiaMayJames 6-19-1936 1-25-19813604
ThomasEdwardJames 2-20-1930 8-2-20003616
Bettie Jimenez 6-8-1932 6-28-20151172
GeorgiaS. Johnson 10-2-1903 1-14-19811645
DaleF.Johnson 12-8-1902 12-7-19761646
GeorgeO.Johnson 4-18-1906 2-6-19782171
Marie Johnson190019662172
Thomas WilliamJohnson01-09-194402-16-20162534
BryanL.Johnson 2-4-1964 6-18-19642536
JamesB.Johnson1856192013112
ElviraC.Johnson1851192213113
NormanE. Johnson 2-22-1909 7-4-197616102
AlbertaFrancesJohnson 10-19-1908 9-28-199516103
  Johnston195619562856
CliffordS. Johnston 10-12-1901 2-15-19932953
MabelAlsieJohnston 2-21-1904 12-19-19812954
MikeE.Johnston 4-10-1913 9-21-197621056
Frank Jones18831952261
Pearl Jones 11-29-1885 5-19-1981262
OrvalF.Jones 2-20-1904 12-5-1978263
AlbertWelseyJones 10-24-1909 7-4-19942515
HelenMarieJones 8-13-1909 12-24-19932516
JohnT.Keith188119643305
Arley Keith 4-28-1885 2-25-19723306
ErnestE.Kemper 10-22-1928 1601
FaunaB.Kemper 6-11-1930 1602
KennethB.Kennedy 4-7-1925 1-25-19951984
Bettie Kennedy 11-25-1927 3-31-20131985
JohnP.Kennedy 1-24-1887 2-21-19692311
LuluB.Kennedy11-16-1892 6-24-19712312
GeorgeH.Kennedy188219342871
AgnesO.Kennedy188419502872
Shawn Kenney1935 2-11-20111593
JesseRileyKerns 8-16-1899 4-14-1984491
BessieLee McGinnisKerns 8-31-1901 12-13-1989492
Willa Kerns-Creager8-21-19377-6-201541141
GeorgeA.Kerr187319612841
Louise Kerr 10-18-1887 6-18-19772842
JimmyWayneKiffer Sr. 1-2-1940 11-20-19994676
Edna MayBrandKimzey 5-24-1894 10-5-198721012
Elvin Kimzey 6-6-1919 7-13-201121013
EmilyLoreneKimzey 10-19-1929 8-21-200721014
Dick Kimzey 5-24-1894 9-4-198221015
Zella Kimzey 1-23-190 5-13-198221016
PaulineWhiteKing191819612834
Ivan Krepps 4-21-1911 4-24-19752571
EarlenaM.Krepps 5-18-1915 3-4-20052572
Lela Krepps 12-4-1906 8-20-19882573
JohnnyeAnnLane  4563
WilliamR.Lane 3-4-1943 8-18-20124564
GladysMaxine BeckmanLane 4-25-1924 8-10-19844565
WebsterR.Lane 8-15-1917 6-29-19794566
Dale Lawhead 11-10-1922 8-23-20081833
H.EileenLawhead 10-24-1923 12-12-19991834
GeorgeW.Lawhead187419672885
EvaM.Lawhead188219332886
BerthaLeeLawhead 6-18-1900 8-23-19824162
HarryF.Lawhead 5-4-19002 3-27-19994163
W.E.Lawhead 10-17-1899 5-12-19864164
EllaM.Lawhead 10-29-1904 2-24-20014165
Roger Lawhead 6-2-1942 2-20-20084664
WilmaHazelLawhead 11-8-1918 1-6-19974665
HowardL.Lawhead 11-6-1915 5-12-19794666
DelbertA.Leascher190619694245
BilleeRaeLee 1-14-1930 8-28-20141982
Fred Lee 11-20-20171981
WilliamEdgarLehman 10-2-1917 6-22-19924341
NinaGeraldineLehman1925 9-20-19924342
Hattie Leivy187719662101
P.B.PatLeivy187619662101
ElsonL.Lindsey 2-22-1917 4-24-20031801
SarahEllaLindsey 3-8-1913 8-1-19931802
GeraldH.Lindsey188919513385
AvisPearl ShafferLindsey 1-9-1891 12-22-19853386
ArchieR.Lindsey187619544235
Mary BelleRiedLindsey 3-17-1886 9-10-19844236
BedfordE.Loftis188919543451
EmmaJaneLoftis 5-11-1894 9-22-19933452
Leonard Long 7-17-1924 6-2-20111761
GeorgeNormanLong 10-7-1928 5-8-20141762
Robert Long 3-15-1924 1-29-20071942
Donah Long 7-3-1927 2-24-20011943
JenniferA.Long 12-21-1977 12-23-197711014
RobertE.Long 10-30-1976 10-30-197611014
DonaldL.Long 3-29-1896 7-1-197811021
EdnaV.Long 11-26-1894 9-20-197111022
EthelMargaretLong 1-7-1910 5-22-1993324
HaroldD. Long Jr. 12-30-1957 2-10-20001956
ThelmaMarieLooney 2-1-1923 5-19-20012524
Victor Luark 10-13-1923 10-2-20103882
PearlT.Lute1883195631283
Sherry Lynn195419542823
RobertW.Magerfleisch 4-28-1927 6-18-19951835
Genevieve Magerfleisch192320001836
LeslieE.Mallory187119522435
ElmaA.Mallory187819612436
IrmaBooneMalone 3-12-1935 3-10-20143323
Debbie Mangold1/12/195511/22/20174243
LeeA.Mangold190619531691
Ecla Mangold 1-18-1902 10-29-19981692
Robert Mangold 1-14-1931 9-20-20061693
VernonR. Mann 11-5-1874 6-3-19722181
FloydL.Mann 11-28-1896 5-28-19742182
JosephL.Mann 1-14-1899 12-19-19782275
ElfieO.Mann 8-19-1905 7-26-19752276
NancyLouiseMarchand10-14-194512-21-20161342
AshleyJ.Maris 1-25-1928 9-15-19901536
Alva JayMaris 3-18-1897 4-6-19812442
CatherineMaxineMaris12-03-192806-01-20161535
OliveE.Maris 9-7-1901 9-3-19752443
Frank Maris185619342445
Mary Maris186119292446
DebraKathleenMarmon 10-31-1963 7-29-19871413
GeorgeD. Marmon186919561671
Amanda Marmon187019591672
HarryMelvinMarmon 4-22-1919 3-25-19823552
Raymond Marmon 12-13-1894 8-18-19743553
KittieM.Marmon 4-12-1890 7-17-19813554
EdwinO.Marsh 2-4-1895 10-1-19761321
FlossieM.Marsh 11-5-1901 2-7-19861322
Ida Martin 6-12-1928 1-22-20034353
Hays Martin 6-24-1925 6-3-20054354
RobertGrayMassey 3-15-1934 3-30-20111504
Fern Massey 1-16-1917 4-29-20011505
Walter Massey 9-10-1905 3-12-19801506
Ruth Massey 5-4-1924 11-26-20112722
Beulah Massey189419742723
W.I.Massey 11-22-1893 5-11-19862724
JamesH.Massey 8-16-1918 6-14-19942725
BernardA.Massoth 1-14-1921 7-18-19872994
MabelMarieMcCarty 4-15-1897 5-27-1985251
HarleyH.McCarty18951952252
BrittanyEileenMcClain 3-28-2000 4-1-20003886
JamesKennethMcClanahan3-1-19346-8-20171863
ElyB.McDaniel 11-26-1893 4-5-19782391
JuliaD.McDaniel190019602392
Audrey McGinnis 2-12-1908 1-31-19993173
HarlandBurdettMcGinnis 8-31-1906 3-5-19963174
EmersonC.McIntyre 9-29-1997 12-31-20024991
MiltonW.McMeins187319602921
Letha McMeins 9-30-1906 3-15-1992344
FerneL.McRae 4-23-1929 1603
RoyEldonMcRae 7-22-1929 1603
FerneLucileMcRae 4-23-1929 1604
RoyE.McRae 7-22-1929 4-9-19981604
Glenna McRae 7-18-1902 8-21-19892325
CarlA.McRae 12-25-1902 10-1-19682326
Leo  McRae5-14-19328-20-20161885
Gale McReynolds 9-28-1935 12-7-19981484
InaCallahanMcReynolds 8-12-1937 11-17-20141485
GayleAndyMcReynolds 1-9-1955 9-21-19971486
B.WardMendenhall186319302451
Ruhama Mendenhall186619512452
DirseHazelMerriman Jr. 8-26-1918 3-15-19812341
HelenMarjorieMerriman Jr.  9-12-19842342
RobertHaroldMerriman Sr. 5-13-1928 3-24-19942354
DirseHazelMerriman Sr.189219642355
James Michaels 11-30-1889 12-11-19761311
PearlLenaMichaels 3-20-1904 11-4-19861312
StephenM.Millard185919431201
HattieA.Millard186419441202
OpalLucilleMiller 12-2-1907 2-21-19921146
OscarH.Miller194519681371
OpalLucilleMiller 12-2-1907 2-21-19921476
RoyRichardMiller 6-8-1913 12-23-19961525
VelmaLouise AndersonMiller 10-11-1924 5-21-20111526
Beulah Miller 2-15-1920 1-7-201011046
JudyLouise AndersonMiller 1-22-1946 9-6-19962691
L.OlanMiller190619682801
LorenLeRoyMiller 10-13-1938 496
WillaDean HampsonMiller 8-21-1937 496
HazelB.Miller 2-3-1916 3-7-20114155
CleveT.Miller 4-23-1914 10-27-19794156
SylviaJoanMills  1735
MarionEdwardMills 2-9-1932 11-29-19971736
CordieA.Mills18891919493
Goldie Mills  41163
CharlesClarkModesitt 6-27-1901 8-29-19861733
CarmenSylviaModesitt 8-6-1904 12-24-20021734
BobbyDeanMontee 10-11-1935 8-30-20021173
WilliamA.Montee Sr.186919651203
Jeremy Moody 4-25-1981 7-19-200441142
Harold Mooney 4-3-1924 9-30-20141353
Maxine Mooney 10-10-1921 2-18-20131354
WilliamHendersonMooney 3-1-1893 1-16-19722813
CoraMayMooney 1-30-1896 10-25-19932814
Clyde Mooney 4-12-1899 3-27-19842981
RuthMarieMooney 9-16-1903 11-15-19882982
Barbara Mooney 7-8-1931 3-8-20113806
Loy Moore 6-1-1911 1-22-19991841
AnnaLeeMoore 7-23-1926 9-25-20091842
Myrtle Morgan187719581275
CharlesO.Morgan187519491276
DevonMichellMorris 12-8-1992 5-20-201311166
LarryR.Morris 9-4-1957 6-18-201521085
Marion Morris 11-23-1925 8-12-200821086
JoethaJeanMorris 9-29-1939 3-31-19983112
Babe Morris 3-16-1917 4-18-19933113
ArmintaM.Morris187519574276
DoraLeeNash27649424012644
JacobH.Neff 8-5-1922 3-31-19943615
WilliamH.Nelson 9-8-1923 4-29-20081861
S.C.Nelson189919652161
Mabel Nelson 2-2-1911 3-11-19972162
MaryEllenNoel 10-2-1938 5-16-19893465
TammyJeanNoel 8-4-1970 5-16-19893466
MargaretAnnNoel 11-22-1959 4-6-20003476
Mildred Noel 8-3-1916 1-10-20143866
LeeRoyNoland19001958181
AlbertaV.Noland 1-26-1925 5-14-1991182
ThomasN.Noland185019271261
HannahM.Noland185119291262
IreneS.Noland 10-12-1910 5-3-20021375
EugeneJ.Noland 2-20-1903 3-18-19791376
H.JuniorNorton192119621661
HarryJamesNorton 11-11-1944 2-14-20151662
HarryM.Norton 3-6-1897 8-30-19821665
Bonnie Norton 6-12-1899 6-22-19801666
James SamuelNothstine 1-18-1907 7-11-198110201
JamesP.Nothstine1869193410202
ClamenzaE.Nothstine1875195510203
Ivah MaeH.Odor 6-1-1907 2-8-198421034
WilliamHaroldOdor Sr. 8-30-1905 7-26-199021033
HershellH.Ogan190119633371
Gary Ogan Sr. 11-5-1946 8-23-20133526
BonnieMaePage 2-23-1934 6-27-19953133
DaleLeroyParker 1-7-1927 2-16-19921816
CharlesM.Partridge 6-18-1918 9-7-19881345
Margaret Partridge 4-2-1924 7-16-20061346
Bertha Patrick 9-16-1905 9-25-19863285
JamesE.Patrick 10-3-1899 12-16-19803286
RobertE.Patterson 10-3-1918 7-21-19981441
ElsieWadePatterson 2-5-1921 11-19-20031442
Blanche Paul 1-25-1923 11-13-20074605
CharlesM.Paul 4-21-1923 4-17-19984606
KennethL.Pease193219351221
MaryAlicePease 6-15-1909 7-8-19931222
Glenn Pease 4-4-1905 11-18-19791223
GladysA.Pease 12-21-1900 5-11-19731595
HaroldDeanPease12/04/193309/21/20171851
DonaldM.Pease 2-3-1936 7-15-20054192
RonnieLeePendergrass 2-20-1955 4-20-20114675
Richard Perkins 11-1-1934 2553
SusanM. NortonPerkins 11-29-1935 1-16-19962554
CarolLouPerkins 9-11-1935 4-10-19963991
EarlenaL.Peterson1835193011104
ElmerL.Peterson1835193021101
DorothyLucillePhalen 12-6-1911 3-7-19712565
BernardL.Phalen 2-28-1906 4-17-19972566
JayWillardPlumb 1-29-1914 3-24-19772844
MargaretCecelia LedmanPlumb 10-8-1929 1-8-198931215
TerryAllenPompey 10-20-1970 10-21-19702153
OliverSylvesterPorter 4-15-1916 2-11-19893283
VinaLindseyPorter 9-4-1910 3284
PhyllisDiannePorter1755442229454
EmmaGracePotter188119631721
RonaldTheodorePotter 8-9-1911 10-10-19761722
Aileen Potter 7-11-1911 4-23-20051723
MaeDeMottPotter 4-29-1897 1-13-1981292
HazelMaePotter 1-16-1911 2-11-19974655
RaymondMaxine BeckmanPotts 10-14-1935 10-11-19951481
Orvis Potts 8-24-1913 4-5-19961482
VenonaMargaretPotts 1-25-1917 1483
MaxM.Pouppirt 3-22-1909 2-14-19892845
FerneL.Pouppirt 10-16-1912 3-4-19922846
JennetteAnnPowell 2-22-1929 6-1-2003293
Muriel Prike 9-4-1903 7-11-19984183
GeorgeHopePrike 8-13-1902 6-28-19884184
DorisAnnPrike  4185
William Prike 3-8-1933 3-20-20154186
RollaMiltonQuesenbury 10-3-1915 8-13-198121026
Dale Raymond 7-14-1946 10-14-20143733
Carl Raymond 7-31-1950 7-31-20083734
CharlieT.Raymond 3-2-1909 7-14-19823735
NevilLucilleRaymond 1-8-1912 9-8-19983736
J.F.Reed1877196316104
MaryJ. Reed1880196416105
Lester Reid 11-27-1899 12-31-1973345
EthelM.Reid 3-13-1901 1-16-1994346
MaryKatherineReiff 1-14-1920 1-31-19971651
KittieE.Reiff188119521652
EdnaL.Reinke190119794285
LawrenceF.Reinke189819604286
HaroldH.Rhynerson 9-15-1912 12-22-19861771
OralH.Rhynerson 10-15-1917 1772
Tracy Rhynerson 10-6-1978 2-24-20031775
AlphaF.Rhynerson189719692316
DennisRalphRhynerson 4-28-1954 9-15-19952375
DorisEileenRhynerson 7-19-1921 1-20-19972525
RalphLaFayetteRhynerson 2-12-1919 1-17-19962526
JohnT.Rhynerson 3-4-1920 10-25-19993505
LauraFrancisRhynerson 10-6-1922 4-13-19943506
FrankT.Rhynerson Sr. 12-22-1899 12-1-19832315
MabellRosalis ClearwaterRice 2-8-1924 6-18-19902823
WilliamKennethRice 9-5-1916 1-14-19942833
Dorothy Richards 9-4-1919 8-27-20002802
LeeW.Ridge 3-8-1900 4-15-19734585
LouisaEthelRidge 3-18-1904 5-16-19884586
CalvinEugeneRitter 7-18-1927 9-4-20092484
HaroldE.Roberman 7-1-1895 7-19-19702295
GraceZ.Roberman 10-31-1899 2-3-19742296
AdriannaNycoleRoberts-Moylan 12-22-1904 11-24-200731176
CharlieF.Robie186119431211
KatieA.Robie186119501212
CharlieV.Robie189019651213
Carl Robie189319641301
RetaM.Robie189319651302
Josh Robie188519681305
Ruth Robie 11-29-1893 1-4-19701306
GeneL.Rockwell 2-12-1931 6-28-2000494
DorothyLucinda HolmanRose 1-1908 7-19881395
WilliamPhillipRose 10-12-1880 3-16-19761396
HeraldR.Rose 11-7-1927 8-2-20101926
VirginiaHelenRose 9-27-1913 3-29-19982555
HarryS.Rose 6-26-1916 12-13-19712556
DanC.Rose 2-18-1907 1-9-19754196
ElsieI.Rose  7-20004255
HerbertPerryRose 3-5-1912 3-21-19854256
JuniousA.Roseberry187419511101
NidaM.Roseberry187619541102
Ralph Ross18851951211
WildaOpalRoss 8-10-1883 7-24-1976212
JayR.Ross19081937221
WilliamH.Ross19101952222
Elizabeth Ross 12-15-1916 7-30-20122864
Kenneth Ross 6-7-1917 5-6-20032865
MildredLouiseRoss 10-12-1913 6-8-19983115
Shanner Ross 11-4-1917 10-15-20123116
EdithElizabethRoss 2-10-1917 3-28-20093132
Marie Ross 12-22-1908 2-21-19974195
Rocky Rothrock 4-25-1954 5-27-200831131
Brace Rowley 9-16-1918 1-24-20001663
Fadonna Rowley 7-4-1919 1-24-20131664
Lloyd Royer 7-21-1912 1-4-20002511
FlorenceLouiseRoyer 3-31-1913 10-13-19992512
Ray Russell 2-24-1930 7-18-20022273
MichaelR.Russell 2-17-1972 2-10-19912274
Evelyn Russell 6-14-1930 4-26-20052714
JamesIrvenRussell 7-3-1928 11-20-20022715
HenryEarlRussell 2-15-1903 3-15-19812716
RachelR.Russell 10-7-1907 12-10-1992335
ClarkH.Russell 4-8-1897 1-3-1977336
Homer Russell 8-10-1937 7-24-2007481
MabelM.Sappinton 1-9-1901 2-12-19782825
Earlena Saunders19051963161
RubyEllenSaunders 9-16-1905 6-5-1986162
NelsAl.Schulz191919642931
SarahLoisSchulz 7-9-1912 3-25-19842935
SusanD.Scott187319381263
Lee Scott187319471264
DouglasK.Scott 7-14-1955 12-25-19731561
Florence Scott 11-16-1911 8-3-20001562
CharlesLorenScott 4-29-1906 2-27-19921563
Wilbur Scott 7-2-1894 3-21-19711641
EdnaIsabelleScott 7-3-1895 2-6-19831642
InezM.Scott 5-21-1883 6-8-19762463
George Scott188119452464
LouiseE.Scott184919462465
Frank Scott187819392466
RonaldFrancisSearl 5-5-1904 9-9-19911645
JennieLouiseSearl 7-1-1906 2-28-20011956
ScottAllenShaull3-3-19306-8-20172593
RobertJ.Shaw190519583496
JohnR.Shearer186319501111
AdahM.Shearer186419601112
JamesS.Shelton188419582861
OsaM.Shelton 5-3-1889 11-25-19702862
JamesCalvinShelton 3-7-1912 10-1-19822866
CarlAndrewSheppard 4-22-1916 5-30-19953293
Frankie Sheppard 4-21-1924 1-22-19953294
TimothyJ.Sheppard 10-28-1977 11-28-19773295
RonaldE.Sheppard 7-5-1947 12-10-19693296
LesterCharlesSherman  11-10-1902 9-10-19842284
Ethel Sherman 6-10-1913 12-3-19982285
DervaD.Sherman 11-24-1969 12-6-19692586
EstherEvelynShields  2563
WalterRaymondShields 3-23-1927 3-8-19942564
Marvin Simons 5-18-1923 3-16-20093883
GeorgeVerlasSims 12-13-1920 7-22-19991463
MargueriteEllenSims04-16-192008-18-20161464
Eugene Slaughter 8-4-1930 6-24-20033901
Madeline Slaughter 10-28-1932 1-18-20103902
BeulahBurtonSmith 5-11-1928 9-15-1994133
HazelE.Smith191319471171
NormanR.Smith191219571681
Kathleen Smith 1-24-1915 7-27-19951682
Harry Smith 8-25-1954 8-2-20081711
ThelmaMaySmith 5-13-1900 5-29-198211026
DerekWayneSmith 8-21-1968 12-22-20124495
RaymondFrancisSmythe 1-10-1896 3-17-19821583
JewellNancySmythe 7-21-1903 12-28-19831584
Patrick Smythe 6-19-1930 8-7-20091585
BettyJoanSmythe 3-2-1931 8-8-20041586
HarryLinnSnyder 11-8-1903 2-15-19862903
EdnaM.Snyder191219492904
John Snyder187019602905
CarieM.Snyder187019402906
GranvilleS.Spaulding 1-22-1913 2971
JeanA.Spaulding 1-17-1913 6-22-19842972
JosephL.Speedone 7-31-1917 11-1-197921036
DoraE.Spencer1953195311066
Charles Sport 11-7-1954 12-18-20102262
Mark Sport 3-26-1965 4-10-20012263
Orrene Sport 2-27-1926 10-19-19982264
RobertF.Sport 1-28-1919 6-29-19782265
MichaelW.B.Sport 2-25-1966 6-9-19772266
GertrudeStainbrookSpring 4-14-1912 6-4-1987333
KennethH.St. Charles 11-26-1905 5-26-20022883
EdnaM.St. Charles 8-10-1908 8-6-19982884
WilliamH.Stainbrook 1-6-1902 2-19-1978311
CharlesF.Stainbrook19001965312
RuthE.Stainbrook19021947313
JamesE.Stainbrook 2-29-1932 2-24-2015373
KennethD.Stainbrook192819673433
FontellaE.Stainbrook192819673434
WilliamD.Stainbrook192219593445
Audrey Stainbrook 11-10-1925 4-13-20143446
Donald Stainbrook 1-16-1937 8-1-20103461
Brandon Stainbrook 6-8-1977 1-1-200631155
RoyDanielStainbrook 7-19-1914 7-25-19994206
RobertL.Stark 7-5-1934 10-5-201041113
DonaldE.Stevens6-13-196412-24-201641232
KylePaulStevens 10-7-1986 9-25-200641231
Joyce Stewart 5-6-1933 1-13-199921003
ThelmaLouiseStewart 10-3-1913 12-3-19854144
GraceLehman GrahamStines 12-27-1921 1-6-20114331
RobertF.Stines 8-31-1919 2-6-19964332
JessieLouStockbridge 6-26-1887 5-10-19581251
WilliamM.Stockbridge 9-6-1887 8-23-19691252
DollieMayStokes 6-2-1894 4-12-19862356
JohnT.Strahl187319491121
MaryA.Strahl187219581122
Roy Strahl 3-4-1900 11-15-19802151
MarciaBeulahStrahl 4-14-1888 10-21-19882152
DorlaMattieSullivan 5-16-1930 3-26-19904102
Ernest Sullivan 8-23-1888 7-7-19714321
Ida Sullivan 12-18-1896 8-30-19824352
JamesLynnSummers 2-3-1944 1-29-19762824
LeonardC.Surbaugh18891958151
AnnieM.Surbaugh18921965152
DonaldFredSurbaugh 9-28-1935 5-8-1989153
RolandEarlSurbaugh 9-28-1935 2-3-20154105
Claude Sutherland 5-23-1923 1-15-2010395
Donna Sutherland  396
Jack Suttles 1-11-1927 12-9-20102821
RobertaD.Suttles 7-5-1922 12-21-19932822
Barbara Swan 8-30-1933 2-7-20122576
SherylMarisSwisher11-25-1958 3-1-20011534
Billy Sylva 7-16-1955 7-12-199841001
Gwen Sylva 9-5-1935 9-11-200041002
Willard Sylva 9-27-1930 10-3-200741003
AmandaNovellaTaylor08-30-194104-26-20173881
Patsy Taylor 8-25-1951 3-21-19993156
Robert Teagarden 11-3-1912 1-15-20031653
IvaReiffTeagarden 7-1-1908 11-12-19981654
JohnL.Teagarden188219681685
MabelL.Teagarden188219681686
Harold Terry 6-4-1910 10-23-20021914
Donnalee Terry 1-21-1919 8-7-20031915
Eldon Terry 11-30-1938 6-13-2009431
David Thompson 7-8-1938 3-12-19802113
B.AlonzoThompson 11-23-1916 10-21-19673555
DelorisI.Thompson 3-3-1922 3556
PeggyLouiseTibbetts 12-19-1926 2-3-199621035
MargieM. Tinsley193319692173
DonaldH.Tinsley 10-15-1937 7-30-19964535
JohnH.Toms192819692291
BettyJ.Toms 5-1-1934 2-21-20152292
Allen Tribby 6-14-1919 3-24-20131964
Marjorie Tribby  1965
Luetta Trinkle189319682771
BerleA.Trinkle193319642772
VilasJuniorTrinkle 12-26-1919 2-1-19872773
RobertE.Trinkle 6-11-1949 5-19-197921004
Gene Trinkle 10-19-1927 7-12-199821006
DonnaR.Trinkle 11-19-1928 3-16-20103124
JosephV.Trinkle 11-3-1924 3-8-19993125
MelodyJeaneTroth3-2-19613-5-201731043
GloriaJennette CarterTruhe 10-10-1946 1-7-20154654
MargaretEthelTwogood 9-2-1909 7-26-19901355
HarleyWarrenTwogood 1-23-1911 1-27-19851356
AspynLeeTynes422964232941095
Clifford Van Tyle 8-11-1907 12-23-1989341
Hazel Van Tyle1915 7-9-2008342
AnnaM.Van Winkle 5-15-1936 10-3-19991983
ClaytonD.Vawter 10-7-1891 6-17-198511071
MamieC.Vawter 6-15-1899 4-11-199711072
Betty Vawter1900196911073
LucyLeeVezie 12-29-1909 3-2-19933435
RoyT.Vezie189519673436
JeraldLeeVirgin 7-15-1955 2-23-20103324
WilliamIvanVirgin192619583325
Reece Virgin 4-18-1924 5-26-19993333
EdwinLouisVirgin 8-28-1953 6-8-19883334
Forrest Virgin 4-20-1915 5-19-20103335
MarjorieB.Virgin 5-4-1924 2-5-19783336
Ivan Virgin 6-2-1981 10-19-20003564
CarlWilliamWade 12-13-1930 9-12-19861435
HelenAnnWade 3-8-1930 11-4-19841436
Norman Wade 1-21-1929 6-12-20101474
MarkI.Wade195919593346
Donald Wagner08-15-193304-24-20181576
LouisS.Wagner 5-1-1898 8-26-19601253
MarieA.Wagner 3-19-1904 9-2-19791254
EldonEdwardWalls 7-16-1906 3-18-19822361
DoraPlunkettWalls 1-20-1919 12-12-20092362
WilliamCecilWalsh 11-22-1918 6-6-19831323
WilliamW.Ward 4-19-1898 1-15-19701632
William Weaver 4-4-1942 12-4-20001423
CharlotteEmilyWeaver 7-10-1914 11-24-20001426
HarryHenryWeaver Jr. 1-18-1916 1-12-19911425
ChristineReneWest11/28/197511/15/201741202
JackHowardWest 6-24-1922 9-9-19961975
CatherineLouise HarrisWest  1976
HughS.West190419593414
Violet West190319653415
Buddy West192719493416
ReadeD.Whipple189519481141
JessieM.Whipple190719671142
Carol Whipple 2-20-1932 6-5-20071143
Cleda White 10-11-1935 1-30-20141972
GraceEstherWhite1892 9-21-19802835
ElmerM.White188719342836
JoshuaA.White 5-3-1983 7-16-200231033
Donna White 4-4-1943 2-27-201531035
WilliamBurdenWhite09/28/192908/06/20171971
Russell Wier12/05/194406/05/20182544
Wanda Wier 10-14-1921 11-21-20122545
Clarence Wier 3-20-1917 1-16-20002546
Glenda Williams 11-7-1956 9-28-20082646
Frances Williams 1-26-1926 5-4-20042831
GeorgeC.Williams 9-15-1925 1-21-19962832
SarahLaneWilmurth 7-25-1970 7-20-20064551
LenaMaeWilson 8-21-1911 3-5-19872605
HaroldVanWilson 9-19-1906 4-16-19722606
Lucy Wilson 2-22-1947 9-5-20022613
Robert Wilson 6-2-1929 3-12-19992614
KennethW.Wilson 2-4-1930 4-27-19872622
Larry Wilson 10-27-1940 10-24-20052623
Lewis Wilson  3303
Esther Wilson 1-21-1912 12-3-20093304
J.FrankWitcher 10-13-1920 10-24-20134293
Alice Witcher 11-25-1923 4-9-20154294
BessieOdellWitcher 10-2-1897 2-26-19754295
DavidS.Witcher189119694296
DorothyMaeWolfe 12-5-1918 6-23-19911424
WilliamF.Wolfe187119584181
ElsieM.Wolfe188219664182
Jimmy Wolverton 475 
George Worlein18681953271
Lillie Worlein18741952272
Rachel Wright 7-31-1956 5-28-200541201
Rene Wright11-28-197511-15-201741202
BettyJ.Young  1255
Cecil Young 1-12-1922 1-9-19941256
DonaldWilliamYoung 9-27-1974 4-5-20123351
William Young 5-4-1941 6-20-20023352
Dennis Young 11-17-1963 4-11-20023353
GeraldM.Young 3-15-1916 6-4-19923354
MarianLucilleYoung 3-2-1920 8-18-19993355
DonaldC.Young194319573356
Randall Zellmer 7-20-1973 5-1-20021491
CarolA.Zellmer 8-1-1944 9-12-20001492
LisaMichelleZimmerman11-21-197912-22-2015485
   194219422874
Frank   10-4-1938 3281
Connie   8-5-1947 3282
DoraLeeNash 9-12-1975 2-1-20162644

La Cygne Graves

FirstMiddleLastBornDiedSectionLotGrave
Jerry Boone11-03-194310-15-20165316
Kenny Boone10-14-193309-27-20175386
DonG.Eisman12-14-19357-30-20125455
DennieL.Ferrell5-16-19523-31-20125371
Hazel Robbins9-2-19451-16-20185362
Levi Ross2-11-19979-30-20155434